Home / Email lists / Retirement home

Retirement home email list

11,104 US businesses listed on Google Maps as retirement home, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

11,104Businesses
687With email (6%)
10,284With phone (93%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
The Magnolia of MillbraeMillbrae, CA(650) 697-7000optout@themagnolia.comthemagnolia.com
The Florry HousePlant City, FL(941) 398-6236zionalf2023@gmail.comzionassistedlivingfacility.com
The Willows - Living Branches Senior Living CommunityHatfield, PA(215) 822-0688wm@livingbranches.orglivingbranches.org
The Enclave at Round Rock Senior LivingRound Rock, TX(512) 886-3381info@spectrumretirement.comspectrumretirement.com
Willow EstatesKansas City, MO(816) 350-3134info@wcmcaa.orgwcmcaa.org
Lombard Place Assisted Living & Memory CareLombard, IL(630) 360-2866info@spectrumretirement.comspectrumretirement.com
Schervier Housing DevelopmentBronx, NY(718) 548-5232indykat38@att.netusametrox.top
ANN Adult Family Home LLCKent, WA(253) 243-7923annafhllc@gmail.comannafhllc.com
Arbor At Galloway RidgePittsboro, NC(919) 545-2660marketing@gallowayridge.comgallowayridge.com
Trinity ManorMiddletown, OH(513) 423-7862info@nationalchurchresidences.orgnationalchurchresidences.org

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name11,104100%
Google Maps category11,104100%
Street address10,94699%
City, state, ZIP11,104100%
Phone10,28493%
Website6,55459%
Email6876%
Google rating7,70069%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com28341%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com31045%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com9414%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California54851055
Florida28825114
Pennsylvania22419925
Texas22016522
Missouri17316211
Illinois16214919
New York15913817
Washington13412518
North Carolina1311186
Ohio12812223
Michigan1151029
Georgia1111027
New Jersey1051006
Wisconsin10195<5
Iowa98927
South Carolina9687<5
Minnesota95867
Tennessee77716
Oregon70665
Connecticut6962<5
Massachusetts64629
Virginia6458<5
Kansas63608
Alabama60515
Indiana59577
Maryland5946<5
Arizona555311
Kentucky5349<5
Nebraska5249<5
Vermont5049<5
Colorado47438
Oklahoma47417
Louisiana4440<5
Arkansas4240<5
Maine3836<5
Mississippi3635<5
Idaho3029<5
Nevada2723<5
Montana2522<5
Utah1816<5
District of Columbia1716<5
New Hampshire1716<5
New Mexico1715<5
North Dakota1615<5
South Dakota1515<5
Hawaii1414<5
Alaska1311<5
West Virginia1313<5
Rhode Island1111<5
Wyoming77<5
Delaware65<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Miami, FL49
Los Angeles, CA30
Philadelphia, PA29
Chicago, IL27
St. Louis, MO22
Houston, TX22
Oakland, CA19
San Francisco, CA19
San Jose, CA18
Washington, DC17
Hialeah, FL17
Shelburne, VT17
Atlanta, GA16
Sacramento, CA15
Las Vegas, NV15

Questions

What is in the retirement home email list?

One CSV with 11,104 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 687 rows have an email address and 10,284 have a phone number.

How many retirement home businesses in the US have an email address?

687 of the 11,104 businesses in this list. California has the most: 548 businesses, 55 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Retirement home, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Nursing agencies122,10422,006$295
Insurance agents95,88210,247$295
Home builder45,9847,132$295
Home inspector24,7777,527$195
Nursing home22,5032,628$195
Custom home builder16,4012,089$195
Home help service agency10,933938$195
Funeral home9,403458$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.