Home / Pricing / Nursing agencies email list

Nursing agencies email list

122,104 US businesses: 118,205 with phone, 80,590 with website, 25,700 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Nursing agency, Nurse practitioner, Home health care service.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Texas7,8507,5741,794
Florida7,4807,2531,812
California7,3777,1371,851
Pennsylvania4,2564,1191,110
Ohio3,6603,524929
New York3,4713,3351,012
Georgia3,1033,010559
North Carolina3,0862,994836
Illinois3,0652,970771
Virginia2,7452,665664
Michigan2,6062,506540
Minnesota2,1342,077436
New Jersey2,1192,052598
Missouri1,9861,914463
Maryland1,9321,882401
Massachusetts1,8761,816441
Indiana1,7721,714521
Arizona1,7521,691538
Tennessee1,6811,618495
Washington1,5841,533432
South Carolina1,5451,502381
Louisiana1,4361,388300
Connecticut1,3501,326322
Colorado1,2521,217388
Wisconsin1,1531,093338
Alabama1,1031,072325
Oklahoma1,011982232
Nevada863834182
Mississippi828794193
Kentucky790771317
Arkansas747714249
New Mexico679657214
Kansas658631198
Oregon658624214
Iowa567547209
Nebraska552538212
Utah498480134
Idaho455442120
Maine31030372
West Virginia29729185
New Hampshire25425079
Delaware24223568
Montana22421762
Hawaii22321664
Rhode Island17417134
District of Columbia16515642
South Dakota15815355
North Dakota15715646
Alaska14914341
Wyoming13112633
Vermont10310129

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.