Home / Email lists / Nursing home

Nursing home email list

22,503 US businesses listed on Google Maps as nursing home, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

22,503Businesses
2,628With email (12%)
21,255With phone (94%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Marina Garden Nursing CenterAlameda, CA(510) 523-2363marinagarden2009@yahoo.commarinanursing.com
Ignite Medical Resort Round RockAustin, TX(512) 520-1834spatt@ignitemedicalresorts.comignitemedicalresorts.com
Grand Rapids Care CenterGrand Rapids, OH(419) 832-5195contact@saberhealth.comsaberhealth.com
Elm Brook Healthcare & Rehabilitation CentreElmhurst, IL(630) 530-5225mskorupa@legacyhc.comlegacyhc.com
Memorial ManorPembroke Pines, FL(954) 276-6200jchacon-chang@mhs.netmhs.net
United Helpers Rehabilitation & Senior CareOgdensburg, NY(315) 393-0730uh-hr@unitedhelpers.orgunitedhelpers.org
Bethlen Home Skilled Nursing and RehabilitationLigonier, PA(724) 238-6711fcweb@concordialm.orgconcordialm.org
Tetra Health & Rehab CenterHendersonville, NC(828) 692-6000contact@saberhealth.comsaberhealth.com
Ignite Medical Resort St. PetersSt Peters, MO(636) 226-1900spatt@ignitemedicalresorts.comignitemedicalresorts.com
Windemere ParkWarren, MI(586) 722-2600gdezern@windemerepark.comwindemerepark.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name22,503100%
Google Maps category22,503100%
Street address22,11498%
City, state, ZIP22,503100%
Phone21,25594%
Website16,80675%
Email2,62812%
Google rating18,64883%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,49957%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com88634%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com2439%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,5091,431183
Texas1,3831,305228
Ohio926883132
Illinois842789145
Florida74768257
New York68164182
Pennsylvania676635103
North Carolina56753773
Missouri53450945
Michigan51447450
Washington48545136
Indiana48245850
Georgia46444627
New Jersey41740250
Iowa40138073
Massachusetts39338551
Wisconsin38635833
Tennessee37836344
Minnesota32530987
Louisiana32130913
Oklahoma29728623
Virginia28826864
Kentucky2842769
Kansas27226316
Arkansas269259<5
Maryland25724024
Colorado24023326
Alabama23922623
South Carolina22020812
Connecticut21721139
Mississippi2081986
Arizona19318237
Oregon16615317
Nebraska16315823
West Virginia13513037
Utah1059722
Nevada101899
Maine999216
Idaho9389<5
New Mexico918627
Rhode Island858121
South Dakota807714
New Hampshire747418
Montana6764<5
North Dakota65649
Hawaii605913
Vermont5147<5
Delaware39385
Wyoming3736<5
District of Columbia2625<5
Alaska15147

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Chicago, IL107
Los Angeles, CA85
Houston, TX81
San Antonio, TX70
Cincinnati, OH67
Brooklyn, NY57
Las Vegas, NV56
Indianapolis, IN53
St. Louis, MO53
Bronx, NY50
Baltimore, MD47
Philadelphia, PA44
Louisville, KY40
Columbus, OH39
Portland, OR38

Questions

What is in the nursing home email list?

One CSV with 22,503 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,628 rows have an email address and 21,255 have a phone number.

How many nursing home businesses in the US have an email address?

2,628 of the 22,503 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,509 businesses, 183 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Nursing home, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Nursing agencies122,10422,006$295
Insurance agents95,88210,247$295
Home builder45,9847,132$295
Home inspector24,7777,527$195
Custom home builder16,4012,089$195
Retirement home11,104687$195
Home help service agency10,933938$195
Funeral home9,403458$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.