Home / Pricing / Insurance agents email list

Insurance agents email list

95,882 US businesses: 94,285 with phone, 77,056 with website, 14,936 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Insurance agency, Insurance broker, Insurance agent, Auto insurance agency, Life insurance agency, Home insurance agency, Health insurance agency.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California13,04912,7372,200
Texas10,0879,9571,858
Florida8,9538,7781,772
Arizona3,4563,384509
New York2,9052,830440
North Carolina2,6092,575447
Ohio2,5342,487443
Colorado1,9131,891356
Illinois1,8141,783236
Tennessee1,7001,683267
Oklahoma1,5571,535259
Washington1,5501,522231
Georgia1,4061,383250
Louisiana1,3701,345245
Indiana1,2491,224231
Missouri1,1261,115179
Oregon1,0871,077196
Wisconsin1,0871,069155
Nevada1,0801,061122
Virginia1,0791,066179
Pennsylvania1,0391,006153
Kansas1,0381,021170
Michigan993973175
Alabama892881104
New Jersey850828175
Utah805797168
Kentucky69068496
New Mexico66865899
Minnesota598594102
Massachusetts589579102
Nebraska57455876
Maryland532524117
Arkansas47446686
South Carolina46646173
Idaho45144663
Iowa44443956
Connecticut22121934
District of Columbia21220830
Hawaii15315327
Alaska14514428
South Dakota13012920
Rhode Island80808
Mississippi65636
New Hampshire40409
Montana39395
West Virginia3635<5
Maine3434<5
North Dakota1818<5
Delaware1212<5
Wyoming1111<5
Vermont77<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.