Home / Email lists / Home help service agency

Home help service agency email list

10,933 US businesses listed on Google Maps as home help service agency, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

10,933Businesses
938With email (9%)
10,604With phone (97%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Walmart Home ServicesDallas, TX(833) 600-0406museum@walmart.comwalmart.com
Walmart Home ServicesHallandale Beach, FL(833) 600-0406claudia.delavega@walmart.comwalmart.com
houzzFresno, CA(559) 800-7053press@houzz.comhouzz.com
BAYADA Home HealthRaleigh, NC(919) 785-9090hotline@bayada.combayada.com
Walmart Home ServicesChicago, IL(833) 600-0406claudia.delavega@walmart.comwalmart.com
Jewish HomeLifeAtlanta, GA(404) 351-8410hr@www.jewishhomelife.orgjewishhomelife.org
Kmg Homecare UnlimitedAnderson, IN(765) 393-1228vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
FreedomCare PCS - Paid Family CarePittsburgh, PA(866) 853-4727getstartednv@freedomcare.comfreedomcare.com
Angels At Work Homecare ServicesGirard, OH(330) 935-5647contact@angelsatworkcare.comangelsatworkcare.com
Monarch Home CareSterling Heights, MI(248) 525-1000info@monarchomecare.commonarchomecare.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name10,933100%
Google Maps category10,933100%
Street address7,92372%
City, state, ZIP10,933100%
Phone10,60497%
Website8,51978%
Email9389%
Google rating4,05637%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com64168%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com15416%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com14315%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Texas58358169
Florida41841439
California40940347
North Carolina22621926
Illinois21120816
Georgia19419116
Indiana18618526
Pennsylvania18017720
Ohio17317217
Michigan16616411
Missouri16116027
Tennessee14314312
Virginia1421419
Alabama1371368
Arizona13313314
Arkansas13012813
Louisiana13012915
Oklahoma12212215
New York11210812
Wisconsin11110910
South Carolina10810816
Colorado999915
Kentucky979712
Washington959510
New Jersey888625
Mississippi878710
Kansas82795
Minnesota747211
Nebraska686813
Connecticut64646
Utah64646
Massachusetts616011
Iowa57578
Maryland56555
Nevada515110
New Mexico44446
Oregon42427
Idaho3533<5
West Virginia35355
Maine2828<5
New Hampshire2828<5
Montana20206
North Dakota1515<5
South Dakota1313<5
Hawaii1211<5
Wyoming1212<5
Delaware1111<5
Rhode Island1010<5
Alaska88<5
Vermont66<5
District of Columbia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Indianapolis, IN45
Houston, TX34
Omaha, NE26
Las Vegas, NV25
Orlando, FL24
El Paso, TX22
Tucson, AZ21
Raleigh, NC21
San Antonio, TX21
Dallas, TX20
Glendale, CA19
Tampa, FL19
Charlotte, NC18
Fort Worth, TX18
Miami, FL17

Questions

What is in the home help service agency email list?

One CSV with 10,933 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 938 rows have an email address and 10,604 have a phone number.

How many home help service agency businesses in the US have an email address?

938 of the 10,933 businesses in this list. Texas has the most: 583 businesses, 69 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Home help service agency, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Home help5,304358$195
Nursing agencies122,10422,006$295
Insurance agents95,88210,247$295
Home builder45,9847,132$295
Home inspector24,7777,527$195
Nursing home22,5032,628$195
Custom home builder16,4012,089$195
Retirement home11,104687$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.