Home / Email lists / Medical clinic

Medical clinic email list

67,142 US businesses listed on Google Maps as medical clinic, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

67,142Businesses
18,484With email (28%)
64,718With phone (96%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Renew Vitality Testosterone Clinic of Palm SpringsPalm Springs, CA(760) 281-2800info@vitalityhrt.comvitalityhrt.com
CHRISTUS Trinity ClinicSulphur Springs, TX(903) 919-8552stacy.warren@christushealth.orgchristushealth.org
MaxHealth Primary CareCape Coral, FL(239) 673-6516maxsocial@mymaxdoc.commymaxdoc.com
Lice Clinics of America - ManhattanNew York, NY(347) 434-6046opportunities@liceclinicsofamerica.comliceclinicsofamerica.com
The Christ Hospital Physicians - Obstetrics & GynecologyCincinnati, OH(513) 564-6644annette.lewis@thechristhospital.comthechristhospital.com
Vibrant Health CareScottsdale, AZ(480) 874-5806info@vibranthealthcare.orgvibranthealthcare.org
Clinton Medical ClinicClinton, NC(910) 592-6011contactus@clinton-med.comclinton-med.com
Fulcrum Aesthetics & SurgeryChicago, IL(773) 598-7003hello@fulcrumaesthetics.comfulcrumaesthetics.com
The Doctors Clinic - Ridgetop WestSilverdale, WA(360) 782-3200webmaster@thedoctorsclinic.comthedoctorsclinic.com
Phoebe GastroenterologyAlbany, GA(229) 312-0698phoebefoundation@phoebehealth.comphoebehealth.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name67,142100%
Google Maps category67,142100%
Street address66,57399%
City, state, ZIP67,142100%
Phone64,71896%
Website54,25981%
Email18,48428%
Google rating54,48481%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com12,36367%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com4,28423%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,83710%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California6,7556,4261,716
Texas6,3056,1171,598
Florida4,8564,6631,369
New York2,4872,385680
Ohio1,9321,877825
Arizona1,8161,748594
North Carolina1,7781,737636
Illinois1,7201,666529
Washington1,6171,567691
Georgia1,6111,564487
Pennsylvania1,6081,556394
Michigan1,4751,437296
Tennessee1,4101,368259
Colorado1,2351,205395
Wisconsin1,2061,185487
Virginia1,2001,180403
New Jersey1,0961,043287
Oklahoma1,027987283
Missouri1,020988426
Oregon930905244
Indiana903867255
Massachusetts896873253
Louisiana879850238
Alabama805772142
Minnesota801779207
Maryland788757201
Kentucky729706141
Nevada716693197
Utah685673297
Arkansas643624149
South Carolina630615188
Kansas602588204
Iowa582565216
Mississippi537521128
New Mexico455441128
Nebraska417404122
Connecticut38837892
Idaho38137391
West Virginia29829265
Alaska232214104
Montana207204102
Hawaii19919572
South Dakota19118656
Maine18918343
District of Columbia18117648
North Dakota14314057
New Hampshire14113642
Wyoming10110028
Delaware989427
Rhode Island979532
Vermont878724

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX867
New York, NY537
Los Angeles, CA516
San Antonio, TX460
Dallas, TX458
Chicago, IL453
Miami, FL450
Las Vegas, NV398
Phoenix, AZ393
Brooklyn, NY378
Tampa, FL347
Atlanta, GA309
Portland, OR291
Orlando, FL290
Philadelphia, PA287

Questions

What is in the medical clinic email list?

One CSV with 67,142 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 18,484 rows have an email address and 64,718 have a phone number.

How many medical clinic businesses in the US have an email address?

18,484 of the 67,142 businesses in this list. California has the most: 6,755 businesses, 1,716 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Medical clinic, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Dentists105,25514,525$295
Doctors94,17019,127$295
Mental health clinic38,20716,332$295
Physical therapists16,1084,836$195
Medical diagnostic imaging center13,8144,601$195
Medical spas12,9457,015$195
Acupuncture clinic11,6663,882$195
Medical Center11,2963,009$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.