Home / Email lists / Mental health clinic

Mental health clinic email list

38,207 US businesses listed on Google Maps as mental health clinic, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

38,207Businesses
16,332With email (43%)
36,656With phone (96%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Southern California Sunrise Recovery CenterMission Viejo, CA(949) 284-7325michael@socalsunrise.comsocalsunrise.com
GearingUP CounselingPlano, TX(972) 663-9145hello@gearingup.comgearingup.com
Aligned Self CounselingOrlando, FL(407) 900-8871hello@alignedself.coalignedself.co
The Motherhood CenterNew York, NY(212) 335-0034info@themotherhoodcenter.comthemotherhoodcenter.com
Serengeti WellnessChicago, IL(312) 278-7820billing@serengetiwellness.comserengetiwellness.com
Lake Norman Family TherapyCornelius, NC(704) 892-9490nsales@lakenormanfamilytherapy.comlakenormanfamilytherapy.com
Empower Therapeutic Support Services IncMinneapolis, MN(612) 223-0373info@empowerfam.comempowerfam.com
Ivy Rehab for Kids - ABA TherapyJenison, MI(616) 327-6153recruitment@ivyrehab.comivyrehab.com
Umbrella Wellness CenterWestminster, MD(443) 367-9993umbrellawellnesscenter@gmail.comumbrella-wellness.com
Columbus Women's WellnessColumbus, OH(614) 383-8381info@columbuswomenswellness.comcolumbuswomenswellness.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name38,207100%
Google Maps category38,207100%
Street address35,93194%
City, state, ZIP38,207100%
Phone36,65696%
Website31,68483%
Email16,33243%
Google rating24,12963%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com6,44839%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com7,99549%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,88912%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California3,3893,2441,329
Texas2,3142,2361,059
Florida2,0741,991854
New York1,4581,394565
Illinois1,2261,190584
North Carolina1,1791,141588
Minnesota1,1371,102563
Michigan1,0601,015470
Maryland1,0461,024552
Ohio1,015987517
Pennsylvania1,001964379
Washington973927474
Arizona952920370
Colorado892858394
Massachusetts876852423
Georgia867839416
Utah865834433
Virginia846814426
New Jersey844825399
Wisconsin788761368
Oregon680669294
Tennessee643617234
Indiana536516204
Missouri489473181
Kentucky456443158
Louisiana422412138
Iowa417404205
Arkansas414394154
Nevada401381151
Connecticut387371160
Oklahoma370358151
Idaho354344149
South Carolina319300153
Alabama294274101
Kansas290281121
Mississippi283271133
New Mexico27326389
Nebraska250239110
New Hampshire169165102
Rhode Island13913566
North Dakota13613457
Montana13012340
District of Columbia11911452
West Virginia11410935
Maine11010751
Delaware10910458
Alaska10510337
Hawaii1009640
South Dakota868541
Vermont868321
Wyoming747321

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX335
Chicago, IL302
Phoenix, AZ272
New York, NY256
Los Angeles, CA253
Las Vegas, NV230
Portland, OR218
Miami, FL187
Baltimore, MD179
Seattle, WA173
Brooklyn, NY171
Austin, TX160
Denver, CO156
San Antonio, TX155
Dallas, TX147

Questions

What is in the mental health clinic email list?

One CSV with 38,207 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 16,332 rows have an email address and 36,656 have a phone number.

How many mental health clinic businesses in the US have an email address?

16,332 of the 38,207 businesses in this list. California has the most: 3,389 businesses, 1,329 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Mental health clinic, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Mental health service99,59240,796$295
Women's health clinic2,635762$99
Nursing agencies122,10422,006$295
Dentists105,25514,525$295
Insurance agents95,88210,247$295
Medical clinic67,14218,484$295
Physical therapists16,1084,836$195
Acupuncture clinic11,6663,882$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.