Home / Email lists / Acupuncture clinic

Acupuncture clinic email list

11,666 US businesses listed on Google Maps as acupuncture clinic, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

11,666Businesses
3,882With email (33%)
11,289With phone (97%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Violet Wellness Spa by Tian Chao Herbs & AcupunctureFair Oaks, CA(916) 873-1453contact@violetwellnessspa.comvioletwellnessspa.com
AcuBlendNew York, NY(212) 419-1332info@acublend.comacublend.com
The Healing PointsTampa, FL(656) 204-1522drlane@thehealingpoints.comthehealingpoints.com
Connection WellnessAustin, TX(512) 387-0676lindseywilderflattlac@gmail.comconnectionwellness.net
Yvonne Pastika Classical AcupunctureRenton, WA(206) 271-2192yvonka88@msn.comyvonnepastika-classicalacupuncture.com
Modern Point Acupuncture - BoulderBoulder, CO(303) 552-8722lindsay@modernpointacupuncture.commodernpointacupuncture.com
Vetiver AcupuncturePortland, OR(503) 709-3935info@vetiveracupuncture.comvetiveracupuncture.com
Don Kimon Lightner, L.AC. Acupuncture & Chinese herbsTucson, AZ(520) 975-3983kimon@kimonwellness.comkimonwellness.com
Wang's Great Wall Acupuncture ClinicLisle, IL(630) 364-8523wangzhanxiang@gmail.comgwacupuncture.com
Acupuncture & Holistic Pain ClinicRaleigh, NC(919) 322-4095ahpclinic@gmail.comahpchoiclinic.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name11,666100%
Google Maps category11,666100%
Street address11,45298%
City, state, ZIP11,666100%
Phone11,28997%
Website7,59965%
Email3,88233%
Google rating8,26371%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com95825%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,09128%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,83347%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California3,7723,6471,028
New York1,003938372
Florida877860293
Texas733711246
Washington534517183
Colorado494487198
Oregon406395173
Arizona36435695
Illinois278267106
North Carolina265261118
New Jersey21020887
Minnesota17216578
Massachusetts16315875
Virginia15515476
Wisconsin14914846
Pennsylvania14614173
Maryland14514464
New Mexico14514528
Ohio12512149
Tennessee11911848
Georgia11411135
Hawaii868520
Oklahoma818029
Missouri767423
Michigan737225
Nevada706624
Utah696726
South Carolina484821
Connecticut464422
District of Columbia444318
Idaho403714
Kansas393910
Louisiana373519
Indiana32319
Alaska31306
Nebraska30309
Kentucky292814
Alabama262310
Iowa252511
Rhode Island20196
South Dakota1211<5
Arkansas77<5
New Hampshire66<5
Vermont65<5
Montana<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY589
Los Angeles, CA457
San Diego, CA318
San Francisco, CA264
Seattle, WA246
Portland, OR209
Austin, TX196
Brooklyn, NY172
Chicago, IL166
San Jose, CA141
Denver, CO136
Houston, TX127
Albuquerque, NM121
Tucson, AZ89
Miami, FL85

Questions

What is in the acupuncture clinic email list?

One CSV with 11,666 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,882 rows have an email address and 11,289 have a phone number.

How many acupuncture clinic businesses in the US have an email address?

3,882 of the 11,666 businesses in this list. California has the most: 3,772 businesses, 1,028 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Acupuncture clinic, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Dentists105,25514,525$295
Medical clinic67,14218,484$295
Mental health clinic38,20716,332$295
Physical therapists16,1084,836$195
Permanent make-up clinic7,6862,577$195
Skin care clinic6,1222,943$195
Orthopedic clinic4,1291,050$99
Sleep clinic3,939823$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.