Home / Pricing / Dentists email list

Dentists email list

105,255 US businesses: 102,560 with phone, 78,281 with website, 18,027 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Dentist, Dental clinic, Cosmetic dentist, Pediatric dentist, Orthodontist, Endodontist, Periodontist, Oral surgeon.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California17,77517,3062,910
Texas10,84310,6041,810
Florida9,3958,8671,769
New York4,0553,952917
Arizona3,7233,634555
North Carolina3,5093,457638
Ohio2,9782,892544
Washington2,8412,789441
Tennessee2,4382,386388
Virginia2,1602,129407
Illinois2,1152,076442
Colorado2,0512,024452
Pennsylvania1,8121,761306
Georgia1,7261,700316
New Jersey1,7181,691328
Oklahoma1,5511,515299
Oregon1,5221,490277
Louisiana1,4811,438200
Indiana1,4721,429309
Wisconsin1,4401,418342
Utah1,3201,298175
Michigan1,2881,266282
Massachusetts1,2601,236274
Missouri1,2431,216216
Alabama1,1891,162174
Nevada1,1521,132215
Minnesota950938288
Kansas940916178
Maryland934916226
Kentucky933916184
South Carolina790782144
New Mexico735721110
Nebraska629622102
District of Columbia51249675
Arkansas46745977
Idaho441438102
Iowa39238482
Hawaii37537054
Alaska36335861
Connecticut32432373
South Dakota19119047
Mississippi11010951
Rhode Island999819
New Hampshire868651
Maine595935
Vermont494930
West Virginia434328
Montana303016
Wyoming212111
North Dakota202011
Delaware88<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.