Home / Pricing / Physical therapists email list

Physical therapists email list

16,108 US businesses: 15,892 with phone, 14,284 with website, 5,904 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Physical therapy clinic, Physical therapist.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,1441,123390
Florida972961418
New York887877302
Texas881868312
New Jersey571567196
Illinois557553300
Pennsylvania527523226
Michigan425421157
North Carolina386381211
Arizona373371112
Washington371365154
Virginia362361204
Colorado359353123
Ohio338333136
Georgia300298163
Massachusetts30029793
Tennessee295294172
Maryland260255100
Wisconsin257255151
Missouri22221980
Indiana21020682
Oregon19219073
Louisiana18618563
Alabama17217148
South Carolina14814769
Utah14614343
Minnesota14314140
Oklahoma14114160
Kentucky13613259
Connecticut12712636
Idaho12312244
Kansas12212238
Iowa11211167
New Mexico10210239
Nevada999837
Arkansas929044
Nebraska868637
District of Columbia807935
Mississippi787825
Alaska585817
West Virginia585832
New Hampshire515017
Delaware484816
Maine464616
Hawaii454516
Montana393915
South Dakota333313
Vermont323211
Wyoming282810
Rhode Island242413
North Dakota88<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.