Home / Email lists / Mental health service

Mental health service email list

99,592 US businesses listed on Google Maps as mental health service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

99,592Businesses
40,796With email (41%)
91,443With phone (92%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Los Angeles Relationship CenterSanta Monica, CA(310) 493-1553veraeck@gmail.comlosangelesrelationshipcenter.com
Roar Counselor & Behavior TherapyHollywood, FL(561) 764-7093hr@roarcbt.comroarcbt.com
Saber Living Counseling- Oak CliffDallas, TX(214) 831-0316estela@saberliving.comsaberliving.com
Great Expectations CounselingKernersville, NC(828) 548-3057dbacon.greatexpectations@gmail.comgreatexpectationscounseling.net
Warren Washington Association for Mental HealthHudson Falls, NY(518) 747-2284mmorehouse@ascendmw.orgascendmw.org
The Cozy Corner CounselingEaston, PA(484) 202-0280info@thecozycornercounseling.comthecozycornercounseling.com
Lakewood EMDRLakewood, OH(216) 282-6308ellie@lakewoodemdr.comlakewoodemdr.com
Unbroken Family CounselingDowners Grove, IL(630) 300-8928info@unbrokenfamilycounseling.comunbrokenfamilycounseling.com
White Oak CounselingCharlottesville, VA(434) 394-0220info@counselingatwhiteoak.comcounselingatwhiteoak.com
Impact Psychiatric CareColorado Springs, CO(719) 301-7731info@impactpsychiatriccare.comimpactpsychiatriccare.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name99,592100%
Google Maps category99,592100%
Street address79,77980%
City, state, ZIP99,592100%
Phone91,44392%
Website74,24575%
Email40,79641%
Google rating44,14044%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com17,16342%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com15,72839%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com7,90519%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California6,4495,9912,596
Florida5,1614,8102,260
Texas4,8644,4762,229
North Carolina3,2313,0111,371
New York3,1932,9411,200
Pennsylvania2,9022,6991,328
Ohio2,5232,3381,075
Illinois2,4982,3311,209
Virginia2,3992,2391,117
Colorado2,2092,0691,011
Michigan2,2022,077952
Georgia2,1592,004852
Maryland2,0931,9691,008
New Jersey2,0801,979910
Washington2,0221,844913
Massachusetts1,7711,631752
Minnesota1,6091,497737
Arizona1,4921,342621
Tennessee1,4011,293556
Indiana1,2901,177604
Utah1,2071,135552
Missouri1,1931,087469
Oregon1,1551,052509
Connecticut1,1001,017488
Wisconsin1,073991429
Kentucky1,022950404
Alabama911829371
Louisiana907842314
Iowa890821396
Oklahoma823739317
Kansas821762364
South Carolina784728363
Nevada649606227
Arkansas639586234
Nebraska602559261
Idaho594555247
Mississippi544497151
New Mexico528488176
Montana465437155
Maine446412146
New Hampshire380355187
West Virginia333317110
Rhode Island294275135
Delaware255230100
District of Columbia22720776
South Dakota226205116
Wyoming21119387
Hawaii20918380
Alaska20018983
Vermont19417073
North Dakota17316275

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX671
Chicago, IL560
Denver, CO441
New York, NY425
Las Vegas, NV378
Los Angeles, CA377
Baltimore, MD375
Phoenix, AZ368
Miami, FL367
Charlotte, NC359
Seattle, WA354
Dallas, TX347
Philadelphia, PA344
Portland, OR341
Atlanta, GA321

Questions

What is in the mental health service email list?

One CSV with 99,592 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 40,796 rows have an email address and 91,443 have a phone number.

How many mental health service businesses in the US have an email address?

40,796 of the 99,592 businesses in this list. California has the most: 6,449 businesses, 2,596 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Mental health service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Mental health clinic38,20716,332$295
Nursing agencies122,10422,006$295
Insurance agents95,88210,247$295
Health consultant5,7001,443$195
Health food restaurant2,757780$99
Women's health clinic2,635762$99
Health and beauty shop2,398632$99
Community health center2,332621$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.