Home / Pricing / Medical spas email list

Medical spas email list

12,945 US businesses: 12,703 with phone, 12,060 with website, 7,965 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Medical spa.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,7381,7201,233
Florida1,4651,433969
Texas1,4081,382935
Arizona506500360
New York449437307
Colorado385383274
North Carolina304300212
Ohio235231179
Georgia228227166
Tennessee220216149
Washington219215168
Illinois214209153
Nevada183181120
Oklahoma161158107
Virginia157154114
Pennsylvania14013994
New Jersey13813883
Utah13613491
Missouri12512487
Michigan11911778
Massachusetts10410166
Louisiana10310169
Oregon989677
Idaho888757
New Mexico828255
Indiana767650
Wisconsin757247
Kansas686846
Minnesota656444
Kentucky636239
Connecticut595938
South Carolina555447
Maryland545434
Alabama515038
Iowa474631
Arkansas373724
Hawaii363525
Nebraska353431
Alaska282824
District of Columbia252519
South Dakota131310
New Hampshire11116
Rhode Island887
West Virginia77<5
Montana66<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.