Home / Email lists / Medical Center

Medical Center email list

11,296 US businesses listed on Google Maps as medical center, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

11,296Businesses
3,009With email (27%)
9,862With phone (87%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Woodlands Medical SpecialistsPensacola, FL(850) 696-4000info@woodlandsmed.comwoodlandsmed.com
MarinHealth FoundationGreenbrae, CA(415) 925-7770foundation@mymarinhealth.orgmymarinhealth.org
Central Medical CenterIrving, TX(214) 760-9701info@centralmedcenter.comcentralmedcenter.com
West Mountain Specialty CareQueensbury, NY(518) 824-2570hhhn@hhhn.orghhhn.org
The Christ Hospital Outpatient Center - Miami TownshipMilford, OH(513) 831-4811annette.lewis@thechristhospital.comthechristhospital.com
Lehigh Valley Health NetworkEmmaus, PA(610) 965-1400healthworks@lvhn.orglvhn.org
OSF Illinois Neurological InstitutePeoria, IL(309) 624-4000kevin.n.stephens@osfhealthcare.orgosfhealthcare.org
Macomb Medical CenterClinton Township, MI(586) 286-8677info@macombmedicalpediatrics.commacombmedicalpediatrics.com
Cenegenics PhoenixScottsdale, AZ(480) 454-2371social@cenegenics.comcenegenics.com
Holly Ridge HealthcareHolly Ridge, NC(910) 329-1707admin@hollyridgehealthcare.comhollyridgehealthcare.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name11,296100%
Google Maps category11,296100%
Street address11,296100%
City, state, ZIP11,296100%
Phone9,86287%
Website8,91879%
Email3,00927%
Google rating9,26482%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com2,14271%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com69723%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1706%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Florida1,2561,168345
California1,1571,016419
Texas570492127
New York559498155
Ohio500445155
Pennsylvania36932280
Illinois330302102
Michigan33029449
Arizona25722287
North Carolina25422574
New Jersey24620566
Georgia21619061
Wisconsin19818482
Indiana19316944
Maryland18215920
Massachusetts17314749
Tennessee17315944
South Carolina16214574
Colorado16114561
Washington15913250
Virginia15514557
Missouri15113748
Alabama13212629
Oklahoma1109824
Louisiana1059418
Connecticut948517
Kentucky938528
Nevada928317
Oregon827417
Minnesota806814
Arkansas665915
Maine625410
Kansas605117
Nebraska584715
Idaho545112
New Mexico534518
Iowa524522
Mississippi514611
Utah514012
West Virginia494913
Hawaii403712
New Hampshire3631<5
District of Columbia2928<5
Rhode Island29246
Alaska282714
Delaware26208
Wyoming25227
Montana242212
North Dakota18135
South Dakota16139
Vermont1111<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Miami, FL198
Columbus, OH96
Chicago, IL88
Tampa, FL78
New York, NY77
Brooklyn, NY72
Houston, TX68
Hialeah, FL66
Los Angeles, CA65
Orlando, FL65
Indianapolis, IN56
Jacksonville, FL53
Las Vegas, NV50
Dallas, TX50
Phoenix, AZ48

Questions

What is in the medical center email list?

One CSV with 11,296 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,009 rows have an email address and 9,862 have a phone number.

How many medical center businesses in the US have an email address?

3,009 of the 11,296 businesses in this list. Florida has the most: 1,256 businesses, 345 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Medical Center, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Doctors94,17019,127$295
Medical clinic67,14218,484$295
Medical diagnostic imaging center13,8144,601$195
Medical spas12,9457,015$195
Medical laboratory9,3601,273$195
Medical office3,8171,004$99
Medical supply store3,661581$99
Medical equipment supplier1,988571$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.