Home / Email lists / Medical laboratory

Medical laboratory email list

9,360 US businesses listed on Google Maps as medical laboratory, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

9,360Businesses
1,273With email (14%)
9,116With phone (97%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Scotts Valley Center LabScotts Valley, CA(831) 462-7110quality@sutterhealth.orgsutterhealth.org
Talent Testing Service, Inc.Fort Lauderdale, FL(954) 799-8840europe@talenttestingservice.comtalenttestingservice.com
Direct Care LabsSan Antonio, TX(210) 796-9836info@directcarelabs.comdirectcarelabs.com
Riverside ChurchNew York, NY(212) 870-6784mcorbett@trcnyc.orgtrcnyc.org
Reading Hospital Laboratory Services - MorgantownElverson, PA(610) 913-6401communitywellness@towerhealth.orgtowerhealth.org
Mercy Health - West MOB Lab ServicesCincinnati, OH(513) 215-9000kggreive@mercy.commercy.com
Virtua Laboratory Services - MedfordMedford, NJ(609) 914-7157info@virtua.orgvirtua.org
Garcia Medical LaboratoryJackson, MI(800) 888-8598ncallison@garcialab.comgarcialab.com
Freedom Diagnostic Testing PLLCHillsboro, IL(217) 675-7072inquiries@fdthillsboro.comfdthillsboro.com
Southwest Calibration Labs IncGilbert, AZ(480) 507-7800admin@swcalibration.comswcalibration.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name9,360100%
Google Maps category9,360100%
Street address9,20998%
City, state, ZIP9,360100%
Phone9,11697%
Website7,95085%
Email1,27314%
Google rating8,11587%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,04882%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com15612%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com695%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,3361,291184
Florida883870123
Texas69667549
New York62060478
Pennsylvania43542963
Ohio367365105
New Jersey32731929
Michigan27927845
Illinois23422442
Arizona21420525
Maryland1991978
Washington19919545
North Carolina19118525
Georgia18517930
Virginia1691679
Massachusetts16816414
Oklahoma157151<5
Colorado15315037
Indiana14413912
Connecticut1321295
Oregon13213112
Wisconsin12112160
Tennessee1181136
Missouri11210911
Louisiana96916
Nevada919121
Alabama84826
South Carolina80808
Kentucky797712
Delaware6463<5
Hawaii5959<5
Kansas575310
New Mexico5151<5
Utah484512
Minnesota4341<5
Iowa383513
New Hampshire3635<5
Rhode Island353517
Arkansas2929<5
Idaho262611
Mississippi2626<5
Maine2424<5
District of Columbia2222<5
West Virginia2222<5
Nebraska1716<5
Alaska16165
South Dakota13138
Montana1111<5
Wyoming77<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX93
New York, NY80
Chicago, IL73
Brooklyn, NY70
Miami, FL56
San Antonio, TX56
Dallas, TX54
Phoenix, AZ51
San Diego, CA49
Tampa, FL49
Los Angeles, CA47
Orlando, FL46
Indianapolis, IN46
San Francisco, CA45
Philadelphia, PA44

Questions

What is in the medical laboratory email list?

One CSV with 9,360 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,273 rows have an email address and 9,116 have a phone number.

How many medical laboratory businesses in the US have an email address?

1,273 of the 9,360 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,336 businesses, 184 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Medical laboratory, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Doctors94,17019,127$295
Medical clinic67,14218,484$295
Medical diagnostic imaging center13,8144,601$195
Medical spas12,9457,015$195
Medical Center11,2963,009$195
Medical office3,8171,004$99
Medical supply store3,661581$99
Laboratory3,545496$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.