Home / Pricing / Doctors email list

Doctors email list

94,170 US businesses: 91,159 with phone, 59,583 with website, 28,782 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Doctor, Family practice physician, Internist, Pediatrician, Medical group.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California12,76412,3193,546
Texas7,9737,7432,219
Florida7,0536,7752,075
New York3,4883,3581,107
Ohio3,0933,001980
North Carolina2,4712,4051,338
Arizona2,4652,386686
Washington2,0021,955770
Pennsylvania1,8861,840537
Illinois1,8731,813640
Tennessee1,8601,803498
Oklahoma1,6531,596537
Georgia1,6441,598420
Colorado1,6151,542446
Michigan1,5731,524409
New Jersey1,5461,510351
Louisiana1,5101,460568
Virginia1,3801,334567
Missouri1,2731,240380
Wisconsin1,2281,183421
Massachusetts1,1651,129503
Minnesota1,1141,079459
Oregon1,0801,048353
Indiana1,0741,043236
Nevada1,0471,008275
Kentucky998965335
Maryland926901356
Kansas922895259
Utah921897212
Alabama867822253
New Mexico670645176
Nebraska641621190
South Carolina574556159
Arkansas457445194
Iowa438428213
Connecticut381370118
Idaho357351176
District of Columbia354343117
Hawaii24824671
Alaska19318059
Mississippi16916755
South Dakota14514443
New Hampshire11911546
Maine10910627
West Virginia10210132
Rhode Island868039
Vermont636319
Montana626125
Delaware535117
Wyoming525220
North Dakota505025

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.