Home / Email lists / Medical diagnostic imaging center

Medical diagnostic imaging center email list

13,814 US businesses listed on Google Maps as medical diagnostic imaging center, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

13,814Businesses
4,601With email (33%)
13,086With phone (95%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
3D 4D Ultrasound by 4D Special DeliveryUpland, CA(800) 604-4014info@baby3d4d.combaby3d4d.com
Houston MRI - CypressCypress, TX(713) 425-8116john.stagg@capitolimagingservices.comcapitolimagingservices.com
Proscan Imaging at NCH - Naples NortheastNaples, FL(239) 624-4443medicalrecords@proscan.comproscan.com
Mount Nittany Health Breast Care Center - Hospital DriveState College, PA(814) 234-6752oundation@mountnittany.orgmountnittany.org
Queens Medical Imaging, PCForest Hills, NY(718) 544-5100jillcparadise@gmail.comnyulangone.org
BrightWay ImagingAlton, IL(618) 465-4674info@brightwayimaging.combrightwayimaging.com
Advanced Imaging Services at Candler HospitalSavannah, GA(912) 819-8952bolgany@sjchs.orgsjchs.org
Nash Breast Care Center, A Service of Nash HospitalsRocky Mount, NC(252) 962-6100parkeyemd@gmail.comunchealth.org
Novello ImagingTraverse City, MI(231) 714-4306info@novelloimaging.orgnovelloimaging.org
Wonder Time: Elective & Diagnostic UltrasoundPitman, NJ(856) 553-5138hello@wondertimellc.comwondertimellc.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name13,814100%
Google Maps category13,814100%
Street address13,35697%
City, state, ZIP13,814100%
Phone13,08695%
Website10,61677%
Email4,60133%
Google rating9,52369%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com2,90163%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,17726%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com52311%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,5681,478581
Texas1,1861,118310
Florida1,1711,094397
Pennsylvania685663262
New York648608184
Illinois445423161
Georgia413394161
North Carolina401375120
Michigan38736948
New Jersey38536281
Ohio356337153
Arizona34533187
Washington250229121
Virginia248243100
Indiana23422259
Massachusetts19617952
Maryland19318349
Tennessee18717925
Wisconsin18117749
Colorado17917650
Missouri16516064
Louisiana15013952
Kentucky14713621
South Carolina14613057
Alabama13413146
Connecticut12912421
Utah12812655
Minnesota12511846
Oregon12511748
Nevada12111934
Oklahoma11611020
Rhode Island10710480
Kansas969225
Idaho716917
Iowa707021
Arkansas676314
Delaware646219
New Mexico56527
Mississippi535212
Montana424112
Alaska393917
Maine383715
West Virginia3731<5
New Hampshire363417
Hawaii3332<5
Nebraska27257
Wyoming25249
North Dakota201910
District of Columbia1715<5
South Dakota12126
Vermont88<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX191
New York, NY103
Miami, FL92
Phoenix, AZ74
Los Angeles, CA63
Las Vegas, NV63
San Antonio, TX63
Dallas, TX63
Winston-Salem, NC62
Allentown, PA62
Austin, TX62
Jacksonville, FL61
Chicago, IL58
Brooklyn, NY57
Atlanta, GA56

Questions

What is in the medical diagnostic imaging center email list?

One CSV with 13,814 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 4,601 rows have an email address and 13,086 have a phone number.

How many medical diagnostic imaging center businesses in the US have an email address?

4,601 of the 13,814 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,568 businesses, 581 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Medical diagnostic imaging center, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Doctors94,17019,127$295
Medical clinic67,14218,484$295
Medical spas12,9457,015$195
Medical Center11,2963,009$195
Medical laboratory9,3601,273$195
Medical office3,8171,004$99
Medical supply store3,661581$99
Diagnostic center2,667778$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.