Home / Email lists / Computer repair service

Computer repair service email list

15,470 US businesses listed on Google Maps as computer repair service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

15,470Businesses
2,406With email (16%)
14,894With phone (96%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
U-tec BlackstoneFresno, CA(559) 931-2002shaw@utecstore.comutecstore.com
GTT ServicesRichmond, TX(713) 449-4786support@gttservices.comgttservices.com
CL ComputersTampa, FL(813) 889-8013carlos.lopez@clcomputerstampa.comclcomputerstampa.com
NCS Computer ServicesEastchester, NY(914) 395-0009info@neighborcomputer.comneighborcomputer.com
Computer Connections Inc.Wilmington, NC(910) 399-4430support@go-cci.comgo-cci.com
Engle Energy Computer RepairTucson, AZ(520) 214-2724tyler@engle.energyengle.energy
MidWest Technical Associates LLCPowell, OH(614) 336-3640support@midwesttechnical.netmidwesttechnical.net
Chicago ComputerLand LLCChicago, IL(773) 281-4600contact@chicagocomputerland.comchicagocomputerland.com
Kirwan ComputerRedmond, WA(206) 775-2222david@kirwancomputer.comkirwancomputer.com
Absolute Computer Solutions & RepairHighlands Ranch, CO(303) 741-9741tech@absolutecs.comabsolutecs.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name15,470100%
Google Maps category15,470100%
Street address10,76070%
City, state, ZIP15,470100%
Phone14,89496%
Website9,08859%
Email2,40616%
Google rating10,31567%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com61125%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,04043%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com75531%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,2111,167305
Texas682665156
Florida642621173
New York28127273
North Carolina19518743
Arizona15915452
Ohio15815542
Illinois14913937
Washington13813538
Colorado13713338
Georgia12212132
Nevada12011825
Pennsylvania11911933
Louisiana11411123
Oregon10710427
Michigan10610227
New Jersey10210024
Virginia10210017
Tennessee939121
Oklahoma918727
Missouri747212
Maryland696822
Indiana666517
Wisconsin636213
Alabama61585
Massachusetts595823
New Mexico585519
Utah585517
Minnesota494715
Connecticut434312
Kentucky434012
Kansas38386
South Carolina373611
Idaho343311
Hawaii31317
Iowa31315
Arkansas3028<5
Nebraska212111
Alaska16166
District of Columbia16155
South Dakota1111<5
Rhode Island1010<5
New Hampshire87<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX133
Los Angeles, CA103
Miami, FL89
Chicago, IL83
Las Vegas, NV75
New York, NY71
Jacksonville, FL67
San Diego, CA65
Brooklyn, NY57
El Paso, TX52
Philadelphia, PA50
San Antonio, TX50
Dallas, TX48
Phoenix, AZ43
Albuquerque, NM41

Questions

What is in the computer repair service email list?

One CSV with 15,470 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,406 rows have an email address and 14,894 have a phone number.

How many computer repair service businesses in the US have an email address?

2,406 of the 15,470 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,211 businesses, 305 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Computer repair service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
HVAC contractors142,50737,772$295
Auto repair shops134,35716,147$295
Pool contractors43,66010,266$295
Computer support and services35,0856,527$295
Computer consultant13,9521,917$195
Appliance repair service13,3212,297$195
Computer service10,8561,551$195
Mobile phone repair shop6,9341,492$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.