Home / Email lists / Appliance repair service

Appliance repair service email list

13,321 US businesses listed on Google Maps as appliance repair service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

13,321Businesses
2,297With email (17%)
12,654With phone (95%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
A-Trust Appliance RepairSan Diego, CA(858) 276-1370atrustappliance@gmail.comatrustappliance.com
ProFix Appliance ServiceTampa, FL(813) 862-5967profixapplianceservice@gmail.comprofixapplianceservice.com
Abba Father's Appliance ServicesPasadena, TX(281) 843-1931info@america-appliance-services.comamerica-appliance-services.com
Earl B. Feiden ApplianceLatham, NY(518) 785-8555sales@earlbfeiden.comearlbfeiden.com
All Brands Appliance Services LLCGlendale, AZ(480) 859-7527info@abasrepair.comabasrepair.com
All Temp Services Inc.Grand Junction, CO(970) 257-7184main@alltemp-services.comalltemp-services.com
American Service AllianceCrest Hill, IL(779) 212-7220info@americanservicealliance.comamericanservicealliance.com
GreenFix Appliance Repair LLCRedmond, WA(425) 696-4236greenfixrepairappliance@gmail.comgreenfixappliance.com
You First Repairs LLCCary, NC(919) 283-1177contact@youfirstrepairs.comyoufirstrepairs.com
UltraFix Appliance RepairAtlanta, GA(470) 749-8889info@ultrafix.comultrafix.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name13,321100%
Google Maps category13,321100%
Street address8,33163%
City, state, ZIP13,321100%
Phone12,65495%
Website8,53464%
Email2,29717%
Google rating11,43186%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com32814%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com95141%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1,01844%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,3471,222305
Florida809680136
Texas796744152
New York28927144
Arizona26722332
Colorado25522445
Illinois21319837
Washington18116652
North Carolina17517130
Georgia16513523
Ohio14913619
Pennsylvania14113819
Virginia12712734
New Jersey12511213
Tennessee11911519
Michigan11311111
Nevada968915
Indiana939115
Oregon919023
Louisiana858412
Wisconsin8581<5
Missouri797416
Alabama7269<5
Maryland707010
Oklahoma65657
Massachusetts636214
South Carolina58566
Utah555416
Idaho515112
Minnesota5050<5
Kentucky49478
Kansas484610
Iowa3838<5
New Mexico3635<5
Arkansas34339
Nebraska27276
Hawaii26245
Mississippi2626<5
Connecticut24235
District of Columbia2322<5
New Hampshire1313<5
Alaska1212<5
West Virginia1010<5
Rhode Island99<5
South Dakota77<5
Montana66<5
Delaware55<5
Vermont55<5
Maine<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
San Diego, CA126
Miami, FL121
Houston, TX111
Los Angeles, CA107
Brooklyn, NY85
Austin, TX80
Phoenix, AZ78
Chicago, IL77
San Antonio, TX75
Dallas, TX70
Sacramento, CA57
Atlanta, GA56
Tucson, AZ55
Denver, CO55
San Jose, CA53

Questions

What is in the appliance repair service email list?

One CSV with 13,321 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,297 rows have an email address and 12,654 have a phone number.

How many appliance repair service businesses in the US have an email address?

2,297 of the 13,321 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,347 businesses, 305 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Appliance repair service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
HVAC contractors142,50737,772$295
Auto repair shops134,35716,147$295
Pool contractors43,66010,266$295
Computer repair service15,4702,406$195
Mobile phone repair shop6,9341,492$195
Appliance store5,691884$195
Glass repair service4,051855$99
Watch repair service2,932651$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.