Home / Pricing / Pool contractors email list

Pool contractors email list

43,660 US businesses: 42,680 with phone, 29,562 with website, 11,363 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Swimming pool contractor, Pool cleaning service, Swimming pool repair service.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Florida3,9693,8581,304
California3,1353,061712
Texas2,8502,770599
Arizona976955264
New York704682162
Georgia645628204
New Jersey566549111
Pennsylvania522512120
North Carolina49348587
Tennessee38337279
South Carolina37036279
Ohio34133467
Virginia31230562
Louisiana30729784
Massachusetts297292103
Nevada29428854
Illinois28628091
Alabama26725962
Michigan26726174
Connecticut242240128
Maryland23923364
Indiana23523178
Missouri21320879
Oklahoma20219936
Kentucky15415049
Utah14614335
Mississippi13413355
Washington11711413
Arkansas11110937
Colorado10710740
Hawaii10210134
Minnesota10210228
Kansas1019926
Wisconsin959116
Oregon757111
New Hampshire696725
Iowa605824
Idaho606015
Delaware565626
Maine464528
Nebraska454521
New Mexico4543<5
West Virginia444212
Rhode Island414110
Vermont23227
Montana13125
South Dakota1313<5
North Dakota1212<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Alaska<5<5<5
District of Columbia<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.