Home / Pricing / Auto repair shops email list

Auto repair shops email list

134,357 US businesses: 127,164 with phone, 72,040 with website, 21,816 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Auto repair shop, Car repair and maintenance service, Mechanic, Auto body shop, Truck repair shop.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California19,54818,5773,835
Texas13,11512,1602,479
Florida9,3118,7891,765
Arizona3,8933,698892
New York3,2243,031425
North Carolina3,1772,989676
Ohio2,8712,707527
Colorado2,5912,506584
Illinois2,2362,161454
Pennsylvania2,1011,992257
New Jersey2,0291,890243
Washington1,9091,839481
Tennessee1,8291,721402
Virginia1,8211,723390
Georgia1,8191,725345
Oklahoma1,6401,518329
Michigan1,5701,500261
Nevada1,5431,481259
Louisiana1,4141,322255
Oregon1,3631,313344
Indiana1,3021,213243
Missouri1,2931,241265
Utah1,1821,127220
Maryland1,1771,124192
Wisconsin1,1211,065194
Alabama990931201
Massachusetts919862120
New Mexico794736130
Kansas792746159
Kentucky734691132
Minnesota724701141
South Carolina636604149
Nebraska55652684
Iowa489474110
Arkansas40237278
Idaho40038486
Connecticut36234480
Alaska29727959
Hawaii26925731
Rhode Island16715727
South Dakota16615941
New Hampshire12312225
Mississippi12011623
District of Columbia11310210
Maine575612
Montana43436
West Virginia40406
Delaware25255
North Dakota2423<5
Vermont2424<5
Wyoming17167

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.