Home / Email lists / Computer consultant

Computer consultant email list

13,952 US businesses listed on Google Maps as computer consultant, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

13,952Businesses
1,917With email (14%)
13,159With phone (94%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Tekstop - Managed IT ServicesOrange, CA(840) 251-8748in.@tekstop.techtekstop.tech
Zeg SolutionsHouston, TX(713) 903-3271info@zegsolutions.comzegsolutions.com
EJSIT IncBoca Raton, FL(561) 447-7148info@ejsit.netejsit.net
BlackHawk DataNew York, NY(877) 456-4295noc@blackhawk11.comblackhawk11.com
Retire-ITColumbus, OH(614) 522-2301support@retire-it.comretire-it.com
BiznetplusGreensboro, NC(336) 579-2700info@biznetplus.combiznetplus.com
Emerging Technologies IncChicago, IL(847) 498-0946info@emergingti.comemergingti.com
Pashtek - Salesforce Consulting PartnerChandler, AZ(480) 207-8912info@pashtek.compashtek.com
Infinet Computer Solutions, Inc.Fort Collins, CO(970) 282-8838support@infinetinc.cominfinetinc.com
Total Technology Solutions IncBogart, GA(706) 227-2382support@ttsathens.comttsathens.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name13,952100%
Google Maps category13,952100%
Street address9,75270%
City, state, ZIP13,952100%
Phone13,15994%
Website11,28181%
Email1,91714%
Google rating7,33553%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com49526%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,33069%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com925%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California786772252
Texas451437162
Florida368354122
New York24623764
Ohio15515267
North Carolina14714255
Illinois13012533
Arizona12612344
Colorado12412335
Georgia858221
Wisconsin848222
Washington838133
Virginia828028
Michigan706824
Tennessee676619
Louisiana636325
Oklahoma626115
New Jersey615616
Indiana585823
Pennsylvania585415
Missouri545211
Oregon545315
Nevada525015
Utah464414
Massachusetts424113
Kansas414111
Maryland403814
Minnesota403816
District of Columbia393816
New Mexico363612
Alabama33318
Kentucky33329
South Carolina242212
Iowa23238
Idaho232310
Alaska19197
Connecticut19198
Hawaii18155
Arkansas16156
Nebraska1514<5
South Dakota66<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Rhode Island<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY121
Houston, TX92
Chicago, IL90
Dallas, TX63
Los Angeles, CA60
San Diego, CA54
Miami, FL54
Atlanta, GA48
Charlotte, NC47
Brooklyn, NY43
Denver, CO41
Indianapolis, IN40
Washington, DC39
Columbus, OH37
Phoenix, AZ36

Questions

What is in the computer consultant email list?

One CSV with 13,952 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,917 rows have an email address and 13,159 have a phone number.

How many computer consultant businesses in the US have an email address?

1,917 of the 13,952 businesses in this list. California has the most: 786 businesses, 252 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Computer consultant, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Realtors187,64824,309$295
Marketing agencies36,1903,509$295
Computer support and services35,0856,527$295
Business management consultant24,3411,425$195
Financial advisors17,5541,739$195
Computer repair service15,4702,406$195
Engineering consultant11,0791,556$195
Computer service10,8561,551$195

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.