Home / Pricing / Realtors email list

Realtors email list

187,648 US businesses: 183,231 with phone, 151,755 with website, 35,285 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Real estate agent, Real estate agency, Real estate consultant, Commercial real estate agency, Real estate.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California22,43321,8586,168
Florida12,21911,9462,974
Texas10,94210,6332,571
New York4,9524,6881,145
Arizona4,5234,432847
North Carolina3,9703,868845
Washington3,6143,549906
Colorado3,5263,463897
Ohio3,2443,156582
Tennessee2,7982,749705
Illinois2,7202,636620
Georgia2,5062,448512
Virginia2,3942,351529
Oklahoma1,9101,874354
Pennsylvania1,8131,755357
Louisiana1,7681,732317
Oregon1,6481,618377
New Jersey1,6451,572293
Nevada1,6131,578294
Michigan1,6001,562316
Wisconsin1,4281,391217
Missouri1,3951,362264
Utah1,3121,286334
Indiana1,3011,260252
Massachusetts1,2381,207313
Kansas1,1131,092192
Alabama1,1081,091159
Minnesota1,0891,060200
Maryland944920184
New Mexico933899169
District of Columbia923910238
South Carolina905878172
Idaho854843142
Kentucky801785128
Iowa58756990
Hawaii51349797
Nebraska47246863
Arkansas37136248
Alaska32231837
Connecticut30129682
South Dakota21621655
Rhode Island12512057
New Hampshire70697
Delaware4645<5
Maine383811
Montana3838<5
Mississippi36349
West Virginia3333<5
Vermont1717<5
Wyoming1414<5
North Dakota<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.