Home / Pricing / Marketing agencies email list

Marketing agencies email list

36,190 US businesses: 31,690 with phone, 28,586 with website, 4,131 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Marketing agency, Internet marketing service, Marketing consultant.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,9612,6851,029
Florida1,020964225
Texas814768189
New York39835964
Arizona30829169
North Carolina27025767
Colorado26925642
Illinois22821050
Ohio21820859
Georgia18517934
Tennessee16615633
Washington16215541
Utah14714346
Nevada14614317
Missouri14413824
Pennsylvania14213738
Michigan11811421
Oklahoma11110232
Oregon10910234
Virginia10810028
New Jersey10510228
Massachusetts1049521
Minnesota908915
Louisiana898124
Indiana837820
Kansas828019
Alabama807416
Wisconsin787020
South Carolina626211
Kentucky575416
Maryland504515
Nebraska494710
Idaho434012
Connecticut41417
New Mexico34348
Arkansas32296
Iowa29286
District of Columbia28279
Hawaii2523<5
Alaska1714<5
South Dakota1311<5
Rhode Island11115
Mississippi66<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.