Home / Email lists / Computer support and services

Computer support and services email list

35,085 US businesses listed on Google Maps as computer support and services, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

35,085Businesses
6,527With email (19%)
33,855With phone (96%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Xonicwave IT SupportFullerton, CA(714) 589-2420web@xonicwave.comxonicwave.com
VentureNetGarland, TX(214) 343-3550info@vnetinc.comvnetinc.com
KevsComputersIndialantic, FL(321) 220-7993kevinsheehy@kevscomputers.netkevscomputers.net
DatacillinLong Island City, NY(212) 935-9200support@datacillin.comdatacillin.com
Blue K Smart SystemsScottsdale, AZ(833) 488-3247marketing@bluek.combluek.com
Office Depot Tech ServicesGreensboro, NC(336) 543-2597diversitysolutionsops@officedepot.comofficedepot.com
EasyIT - Columbus IT ServicesDublin, OH(614) 339-4999sales@easyit.comeasyit.com
TrinWareCentennial, CO(720) 488-9800servicedesk@trinware.comtrinware.com
Cyber HouseKeeping IncChicago, IL(312) 500-2018support@cyberhousekeeping.comcyberhousekeeping.com
GDS TechnologyAtlanta, GA(404) 751-2436info@gdstech.techgdstech.tech

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name35,085100%
Google Maps category35,085100%
Street address23,64367%
City, state, ZIP35,085100%
Phone33,85596%
Website30,70388%
Email6,52719%
Google rating23,87268%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,92229%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com4,19264%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com4136%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,5641,544697
Texas1,2181,200527
Florida1,0951,080484
New York470459172
Arizona348339148
North Carolina333330136
Ohio294291128
Colorado286283126
Illinois24624097
Georgia23423091
Tennessee23022495
Washington20420286
Virginia18818376
Pennsylvania17116950
Nevada16616371
Oregon16015870
Louisiana15214682
Missouri15215167
New Jersey15114856
Michigan14814763
Indiana14314163
Oklahoma14314275
Massachusetts12111847
Maryland11911244
Wisconsin11711648
Minnesota11211149
Utah11110947
Alabama10510339
Kansas959349
Kentucky858438
South Carolina757434
Nebraska686836
New Mexico646125
Idaho565421
Connecticut484717
District of Columbia474717
Iowa474725
Hawaii353516
Arkansas343310
Alaska303017
South Dakota20208
New Hampshire1212<5
Rhode Island1111<5
Montana886
Wyoming55<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX214
New York, NY170
Miami, FL165
Chicago, IL127
Dallas, TX113
San Antonio, TX112
San Diego, CA104
Tampa, FL104
Austin, TX104
Phoenix, AZ103
Los Angeles, CA100
Atlanta, GA100
Denver, CO93
Charlotte, NC85
Las Vegas, NV85

Questions

What is in the computer support and services email list?

One CSV with 35,085 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 6,527 rows have an email address and 33,855 have a phone number.

How many computer support and services businesses in the US have an email address?

6,527 of the 35,085 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,564 businesses, 697 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Computer support and services, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Computer repair service15,4702,406$195
Computer consultant13,9521,917$195
Computer service10,8561,551$195
Computer store4,635659$99
Computer security service3,958590$99
Disability services and support organization2,494647$99
Computer networking service1,425229$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.