Home / Email lists / Urgent care center

Urgent care center email list

10,585 US businesses listed on Google Maps as urgent care center, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

10,585Businesses
3,929With email (37%)
10,457With phone (99%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Perlman Clinic San DiegoSan Diego, CA(858) 554-121292103admin@perlmanclinic.comperlmanclinic.com
Covenant Urgent Care HealthPlusLubbock, TX(806) 725-9444healthy.alaska@providence.orgprovidence.org
Baptist Health Urgent Care | Palmetto BayMiami, FL(786) 596-3840smhvolunteerservices@baptisthealth.netbaptisthealth.net
Mount Sinai-Urgent Care, East 14th StreetNew York, NY(332) 243-8850tarashon.broomes@mountsinai.orgmountsinai.org
Guilford Immediate CareOakwood, GA(770) 532-0800immigration@gic30.comgic30.com
Midwest Express Clinic Urgent CareBlue Island, IL(708) 631-2781merrillville@midwestexpressclinic.commidwestexpressclinic.com
The Falls Pediatrics PLUS Urgent CareGranite Falls, NC(828) 757-5040parkeyemd@gmail.comunchealth.org
Pro-Health Urgent Care - SanduskySandusky, MI(810) 202-6022info@prohealthuc.comprohealthuc.com
Hometown Urgent Care & Occupational HealthColumbus, OH(614) 472-2880recruiting@myhometownuc.commyhometownuc.com
FasterCare, Urgent Care Slippery Rock - WVU MedicineSlippery Rock, PA(724) 794-4325recruitment@independence.healthindependence.health

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name10,585100%
Google Maps category10,585100%
Street address10,43299%
City, state, ZIP10,585100%
Phone10,45799%
Website10,24797%
Email3,92937%
Google rating10,38598%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com3,06978%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com66117%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1995%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California924909404
Texas859857211
Florida730724230
New York583581236
Georgia43243197
Illinois401401236
North Carolina395391186
Michigan374371102
Ohio355352187
Pennsylvania325322173
New Jersey300299126
Tennessee29129156
Virginia250249122
Alabama23823591
Louisiana22121973
Oklahoma19119063
Washington18718588
Maryland18518561
Arizona180180114
Massachusetts17717556
South Carolina17517468
Indiana16416356
Colorado15215173
Missouri15115075
Connecticut13613658
Kentucky13613524
Oregon12812662
Mississippi10910820
Minnesota10310221
Wisconsin10310323
Utah929140
Idaho858320
Arkansas838317
Nevada838227
Kansas646426
Iowa525218
Nebraska505016
West Virginia494928
New Mexico444325
New Hampshire3838<5
South Dakota343412
Hawaii30309
Delaware292921
Montana252511
Alaska222112
Maine21215
Rhode Island21216
Wyoming2121<5
Vermont1717<5
District of Columbia66<5
North Dakota55<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Chicago, IL70
Brooklyn, NY70
San Antonio, TX69
Houston, TX62
New York, NY50
Los Angeles, CA43
Las Vegas, NV43
Dallas, TX36
Bronx, NY34
Tampa, FL33
San Diego, CA32
Orlando, FL32
Louisville, KY31
Charlotte, NC31
Philadelphia, PA31

Questions

What is in the urgent care center email list?

One CSV with 10,585 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 3,929 rows have an email address and 10,457 have a phone number.

How many urgent care center businesses in the US have an email address?

3,929 of the 10,585 businesses in this list. California has the most: 924 businesses, 404 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Urgent care center, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Landscapers158,42719,365$295
Nursing agencies122,10422,006$295
Preschools and daycares100,87125,832$295
Optometrists33,06710,172$295
Skin care clinic6,1222,943$195
Dog day care center4,0391,846$99
Adult day care center3,352566$99
Aged care3,168352$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.