Home / Pricing / Landscapers email list

Landscapers email list

158,427 US businesses: 154,239 with phone, 96,858 with website, 21,698 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Landscaper, Lawn care service, Landscape designer, Tree service.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California5,1574,965968
Texas4,0343,878815
Florida3,7093,590734
North Carolina1,7521,707334
New York1,6981,616233
Ohio1,6831,625280
Michigan1,2401,204288
Colorado1,1701,134303
Arizona1,1571,111227
Illinois1,1361,111292
Georgia1,1041,076228
Virginia1,1001,078262
Pennsylvania1,0781,054165
Tennessee1,0511,021211
Wisconsin946922194
Washington903883204
Indiana869849203
New Jersey854832121
Missouri800775165
Minnesota690682157
Oklahoma683662124
Alabama63262094
Utah625613180
Massachusetts623614183
Oregon623612127
Louisiana61359395
Kansas49848298
South Carolina495481103
Connecticut479474151
Maryland459450132
Nevada45744171
Kentucky42741492
Iowa36134984
Idaho34233678
Nebraska30029464
New Mexico25524436
New Hampshire21721534
Arkansas20419929
Maine11711730
Rhode Island11010625
South Dakota10710530
Alaska888614
Delaware888732
West Virginia828217
Mississippi797915
Hawaii777611
Vermont615912
Montana515116
North Dakota38386
District of Columbia33315
Wyoming26249

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.