Home / Pricing / Preschools and daycares email list

Preschools and daycares email list

100,871 US businesses: 94,207 with phone, 62,784 with website, 29,209 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Day care center, Preschool, Child care agency, Family day care service.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California12,10710,9763,579
Texas6,8216,4911,827
New York5,8175,3431,587
Florida5,5245,2221,369
Pennsylvania3,7513,5691,185
Illinois3,5583,3091,032
Washington3,0012,809964
North Carolina2,7922,659664
Massachusetts2,6562,468954
New Jersey2,5762,471840
Georgia2,5712,424618
Ohio2,4092,296708
Michigan2,3882,216873
Virginia2,3832,293755
Maryland2,3032,146886
Missouri1,7221,618466
Wisconsin1,6311,542534
Minnesota1,5971,450546
Indiana1,5721,455431
Tennessee1,5611,460414
Connecticut1,3731,323474
Colorado1,3161,234429
Alabama1,2731,174280
Louisiana1,2321,143306
South Carolina1,1971,131351
Oregon1,1731,089434
Arizona1,1121,069275
Oklahoma1,074995220
Kentucky847791215
Mississippi780724158
Kansas778718238
Arkansas767720208
Utah744709271
Nebraska665631215
Iowa664601227
Idaho465441156
New Mexico435413111
Nevada421401109
Rhode Island368350143
Delaware360334111
Maine351322141
New Hampshire345330142
Montana311290103
West Virginia26624498
District of Columbia263243103
North Dakota22420369
South Dakota18317360
Vermont17716376
Wyoming16915950
Alaska14813344
Hawaii14613831

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.