Home / Pricing / Optometrists email list

Optometrists email list

33,067 US businesses: 32,395 with phone, 23,511 with website, 12,651 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Optometrist, Eye care center.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California6,0745,9122,332
Texas3,8633,7871,545
Florida2,5862,532904
New York1,4771,450591
Arizona1,1871,165497
Ohio1,1441,126427
North Carolina1,0761,062464
Illinois888873323
Colorado878866343
Washington862848382
Tennessee786774274
Nevada671656264
Georgia601594237
Missouri561552192
Virginia559556250
Pennsylvania529521176
Michigan514499179
Oregon501489199
Kansas481481258
Oklahoma475467200
New Jersey430421142
Indiana427421137
Alabama388376176
Wisconsin371365170
Louisiana368358134
Massachusetts361351162
Minnesota322318140
Utah319309111
Maryland309307104
New Mexico222219104
South Carolina221216105
Kentucky214210101
Iowa199195114
Nebraska17917781
Idaho17216677
Hawaii16316258
Arkansas14213952
Connecticut10810631
South Dakota10810725
Alaska10410369
District of Columbia848026
New Hampshire39385
Rhode Island3534<5
Mississippi32319
West Virginia2727<5
Maine2626<5
Delaware1111<5
Wyoming99<5
Montana66<5
North Dakota66<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.