Home / Email lists / Breakfast restaurant

Breakfast restaurant email list

4,182 US businesses listed on Google Maps as breakfast restaurant, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

4,182Businesses
758With email (18%)
4,067With phone (97%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
EggbredPlacentia, CA(657) 444-5344info@eggbred.comeggbred.com
Azucar Bakery & CafeHollywood, FL(954) 362-4769azucarbakerycafehw@gmail.comazucar-bakery-cafe.ueniweb.com
Coco Crepes & CoffeeHouston, TX(281) 378-7600feedback@cococrepes.comcococrepes.com
San Tan CafeQueen Creek, AZ(480) 840-6425santancafe1@yahoo.comsantancafe.com
Village InnAurora, CO(303) 680-7336mcarr@villageinn.comvillageinn.com
First WatchCary, NC(919) 655-8005dayjobs@firstwatch.comfirstwatch.com
First WatchToledo, OH(419) 930-8036dayjobs@firstwatch.comfirstwatch.com
Art CafeBethlehem, PA(610) 849-2086artcafe378@yahoo.comartcafe378.com
First WatchPooler, GA(912) 737-5590dayjobs@firstwatch.comfirstwatch.com
Cozy Nook RestaurantHarvard, IL(815) 943-7643vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name4,182100%
Google Maps category4,182100%
Street address4,182100%
City, state, ZIP4,182100%
Phone4,06797%
Website3,72889%
Email75818%
Google rating4,14899%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com40353%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com9412%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com26134%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California56555182
Florida416411111
Texas39638164
Arizona19719153
Colorado15515236
North Carolina13713439
Ohio13412636
Pennsylvania11911514
Georgia11411420
Illinois1019821
Nevada908713
Virginia868220
Tennessee828024
New York807612
Indiana747113
Washington646411
Louisiana63618
Missouri636317
Oregon605811
Alabama585612
Oklahoma55557
Kansas48466
New Jersey48445
Michigan4141<5
Massachusetts38387
Utah37378
Kentucky30307
Maryland29286
New Mexico29296
Wisconsin29287
South Carolina2727<5
Nebraska24248
Minnesota22206
Idaho2020<5
Arkansas1817<5
Hawaii1716<5
Iowa1616<5
District of Columbia1411<5
Alaska109<5
Maine88<5
New Hampshire77<5
Connecticut66<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Rhode Island<5<5<5
South Dakota<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Philadelphia, PA81
Chicago, IL71
Phoenix, AZ52
San Diego, CA51
Las Vegas, NV49
Indianapolis, IN47
Tampa, FL46
Los Angeles, CA42
Dallas, TX42
Houston, TX40
Denver, CO38
Atlanta, GA38
Jacksonville, FL34
Portland, OR34
Fort Worth, TX32

Questions

What is in the breakfast restaurant email list?

One CSV with 4,182 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 758 rows have an email address and 4,067 have a phone number.

How many breakfast restaurant businesses in the US have an email address?

758 of the 4,182 businesses in this list. California has the most: 565 businesses, 82 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Breakfast restaurant, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Restaurants200,66436,658$295
Hotels35,5959,468$295
Seafood restaurant4,607827$99
Chicken restaurant4,504383$99
Hamburger restaurant4,007481$99
Restaurant supply store3,147276$99
Barbecue restaurant2,960493$99
Vegan restaurant2,957701$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.