Home / Email lists / Seafood restaurant

Seafood restaurant email list

4,607 US businesses listed on Google Maps as seafood restaurant, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

4,607Businesses
827With email (18%)
4,452With phone (97%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Mariscos San JuanSan Jose, CA(408) 993-9765mariscos.sanjuansanjose@gmail.comlosmariscossanjuan.com
Chilos Bellfort #1Houston, TX(713) 643-3505restaurant362025@gmail.comchilos.shop
Golden Rule SeafoodMiami, FL(305) 235-0661sales@goldenruleseafood.comgoldenruleseafood.com
Cajun Joe's SeafoodNew Orleans, LA(504) 942-8040vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Tasty Crab Seafood RestaurantRichmond, VA(804) 418-3147contact@tastycrabrva.comtastycrabrva.com
The tocho Morocho - Mariscos y antojitos Sonora StylePhoenix, AZ(623) 759-0867antojitosdetochomorocho@gmail.comthetochimorocho.com
Captain Stanley's Seafood RestaurantRaleigh, NC(919) 779-7878captainstanleys86@gmail.comcaptainstanleysseafood.com
Luke's Lobster Grand CentralNew York, NY(646) 899-7400luke@lukeslobster.comlukeslobster.com
Carmel - Woodfire Seafood & Oyster BarAtlanta, GA(470) 355-7245info@carmelatl.comcarmelatl.com
KICKIN KAJUNRenton, WA(425) 276-5586kickinkajunreserve@gmail.comkickin-kajun.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name4,607100%
Google Maps category4,607100%
Street address4,607100%
City, state, ZIP4,607100%
Phone4,45297%
Website3,92385%
Email82718%
Google rating4,56599%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com33040%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com19023%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com30737%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California748717121
Texas620609101
Florida50648781
Louisiana19218745
Virginia13713516
Arizona12912734
North Carolina12812432
New York12511836
Georgia12311825
Washington928818
Tennessee858519
Maryland827917
Illinois757516
Massachusetts746712
Colorado656514
Pennsylvania656110
New Jersey6258<5
Ohio595516
Nevada585512
South Carolina55537
Michigan46468
Oklahoma45448
Alabama44449
Oregon43418
Indiana343211
Missouri32305
Wisconsin24246
District of Columbia22227
Kentucky22205
Arkansas2119<5
Hawaii19195
Utah18185
Kansas1616<5
New Mexico14148
Maine13135
Delaware1212<5
Nebraska1212<5
Minnesota11115
Alaska1010<5
Connecticut99<5
Mississippi99<5
Idaho88<5
New Hampshire88<5
Rhode Island77<5
Iowa55<5
South Dakota<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX85
Dallas, TX77
Los Angeles, CA72
Jacksonville, FL65
San Diego, CA56
Chicago, IL56
San Antonio, TX56
New Orleans, LA54
Phoenix, AZ50
Miami, FL49
Atlanta, GA45
Baton Rouge, LA45
New York, NY44
Boston, MA43
Philadelphia, PA43

Questions

What is in the seafood restaurant email list?

One CSV with 4,607 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 827 rows have an email address and 4,452 have a phone number.

How many seafood restaurant businesses in the US have an email address?

827 of the 4,607 businesses in this list. California has the most: 748 businesses, 121 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Seafood restaurant, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Restaurants200,66436,658$295
Chicken restaurant4,504383$99
Breakfast restaurant4,182758$99
Hamburger restaurant4,007481$99
Restaurant supply store3,147276$99
Barbecue restaurant2,960493$99
Vegan restaurant2,957701$99
Vietnamese restaurant2,852472$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.