Home / Pricing / Restaurants email list

Restaurants email list

200,664 US businesses: 190,373 with phone, 167,761 with website, 44,838 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Restaurant, Mexican restaurant, Pizza restaurant, Fast food restaurant, Chinese restaurant, American restaurant, Italian restaurant, Japanese restaurant, Thai restaurant, Indian restaurant, Sushi restaurant, Sandwich shop, Bar & grill.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California33,99732,1497,148
Texas22,50021,1794,921
Florida15,63614,6593,885
New York9,5108,9962,327
Arizona6,7956,4221,497
North Carolina5,8615,6051,556
Ohio5,3775,1471,182
Colorado5,0294,7851,280
Illinois4,8054,5821,287
Washington4,3614,1521,120
Tennessee4,1043,8721,052
Georgia3,6843,460938
Pennsylvania3,6063,375689
Oregon3,4433,217841
Nevada3,3863,244743
Virginia3,2993,186759
New Jersey3,0162,870662
Michigan2,8792,749700
Oklahoma2,8552,687596
Missouri2,6472,506667
Louisiana2,6022,456619
Indiana2,4142,286531
Wisconsin2,2182,105478
Massachusetts2,0821,945561
Utah1,9911,872465
Alabama1,8751,799412
Maryland1,8381,751410
Minnesota1,6131,530441
Kansas1,4801,423280
Kentucky1,4081,347327
New Mexico1,3311,247308
South Carolina1,3171,255401
District of Columbia1,2261,120309
Nebraska1,029981205
Iowa956917201
Idaho814772175
Hawaii785707156
Arkansas757726147
Connecticut550535135
Alaska488466116
South Dakota31030381
Rhode Island25524284
New Hampshire12512519
Mississippi10110120
Montana938626
Maine838027
West Virginia767613
Vermont50505
Delaware44445
Wyoming39395
North Dakota28287

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.