Home / Pricing / Hotels email list

Hotels email list

35,595 US businesses: 34,364 with phone, 30,787 with website, 15,041 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Hotel, Motel, Inn, Bed & breakfast.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California4,7324,5411,788
Texas3,8363,7011,792
Florida2,7792,6141,254
New York1,2941,233484
Colorado987960465
North Carolina980947518
Arizona881857445
Georgia854838444
Tennessee843816417
Ohio788767415
Michigan721702309
Washington713699294
Virginia680666335
Illinois633613325
Louisiana606573259
Oregon575565233
Wisconsin563556180
Pennsylvania539520253
Missouri511495246
Oklahoma503478215
Minnesota439431217
Nevada439399175
Alabama429421213
New Mexico400382124
Indiana392385207
Massachusetts375369199
Utah356335171
New Jersey329320123
Kansas311305137
South Carolina303292168
Iowa301294130
Kentucky290281148
Arkansas266260110
Nebraska243239112
Idaho231227113
Maryland214211115
Alaska19518366
Montana19018863
District of Columbia177171106
Maine16916874
Wyoming15715241
South Dakota14514255
New Hampshire11611629
Hawaii11110850
Mississippi10910843
North Dakota949221
Connecticut919153
Vermont86858
West Virginia818134
Rhode Island545329
Delaware14148

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.