Home / Email lists / Pain management physician

Pain management physician email list

13,601 US businesses listed on Google Maps as pain management physician, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

13,601Businesses
2,703With email (20%)
13,267With phone (98%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Synovation Medical Group - AzusaAzusa, CA(626) 974-1441fellowships@synovationmedicalgroup.comsynovationmedicalgroup.com
Chronic Pain ReliefDallas, TX(214) 983-1787cpr@cprelief.comcprelief.com
Dr. Green Relief Tampa Marijuana DoctorsTampa, FL(813) 575-2755contact@drgreenrelief.comdrgreenrelief.com
Dr. David H. Rebuck, DOSyracuse, NY(315) 470-7828ellenfriedman@crouse.orgcrouse.org
City Health ServicesMesa, AZ(480) 649-5297mesa@cityhealthaz.comcityhealthaz.com
Pain Evaluation & Management CenterDayton, OH(937) 439-4949paininfo@daytonpain.comdaytonpain.com
Alliance Spine and Pain CentersConyers, GA(770) 929-9033koellerich@spinepains.comspinepains.com
Ankur Manvar, MDCharlotte, NC(704) 317-1440noreply@thepainreliefdoctor.comthepainreliefdoctor.com
Narayan S. Tata, MDNaperville, IL(630) 378-4590consultation@www.mspsmd.commspsmd.com
Stephen Ficchi, D.O.Philadelphia, PA(215) 755-7595philacenterforantiaging@gmail.comphiladelphiaanti-aging.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name13,601100%
Google Maps category13,601100%
Street address13,50299%
City, state, ZIP13,601100%
Phone13,26798%
Website10,20175%
Email2,70320%
Google rating10,21175%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,54557%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com84431%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com31412%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,7811,739326
Texas1,5651,517326
Florida1,4481,405283
New York725709149
Arizona593579106
Ohio396388116
Georgia38037361
North Carolina373369108
Illinois33132658
Pennsylvania30930051
New Jersey29228953
Nevada25825469
Colorado24423846
Oklahoma22321450
Tennessee20920320
Maryland20820341
Michigan20820721
Washington20720361
Louisiana19619243
Virginia19118866
Missouri16916548
Indiana15815827
Wisconsin14614423
Kansas14213925
Kentucky14013442
Utah13913832
South Carolina12112025
Massachusetts11911441
Oregon11911628
Alabama9492<5
Minnesota949218
Iowa757421
Arkansas66669
Nebraska656217
New Mexico605914
Idaho585812
Connecticut47479
Alaska41407
District of Columbia3635<5
Hawaii353211
Mississippi1818<5
South Dakota16165
Rhode Island1313<5
Delaware77<5
New Hampshire77<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY330
Houston, TX212
San Antonio, TX186
Las Vegas, NV178
Chicago, IL167
Phoenix, AZ164
Brooklyn, NY155
Dallas, TX143
Tampa, FL134
Los Angeles, CA130
Miami, FL126
Jacksonville, FL126
Atlanta, GA116
San Diego, CA114
Philadelphia, PA112

Questions

What is in the pain management physician email list?

One CSV with 13,601 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,703 rows have an email address and 13,267 have a phone number.

How many pain management physician businesses in the US have an email address?

2,703 of the 13,601 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,781 businesses, 326 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Pain management physician, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Doctors94,17019,127$295
Property managers31,6673,653$295
Business management consultant24,3411,425$195
Waste management service22,1944,489$195
Pain control clinic2,837659$99
Physician assistant2,427678$99
Emergency care physician1,884221$99
Event management company1,553177$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.