Home / Pricing / Property managers email list

Property managers email list

31,667 US businesses: 30,784 with phone, 25,727 with website, 4,503 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Property management company.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,7902,7131,001
Florida1,1141,101350
Texas914899294
New York534514111
North Carolina389380108
Arizona31231089
Colorado26826581
Ohio24323762
Illinois23423087
Washington22321977
Georgia21721361
Tennessee20119965
Virginia19819657
Oregon18918593
Pennsylvania18818551
Missouri18518058
Utah17216972
Michigan15415247
Wisconsin15114743
Oklahoma14514242
New Jersey14413834
Minnesota13913841
Massachusetts13813651
Indiana13513444
Nevada13513525
Maryland13213143
Alabama12212228
Louisiana11311144
South Carolina11311123
Idaho1009937
Kentucky797923
New Mexico797815
Kansas767616
District of Columbia706917
Connecticut515017
Nebraska44429
Iowa403912
Arkansas353411
Hawaii343413
Alaska24249
South Dakota18178
Mississippi17167
New Hampshire1716<5
Rhode Island17165
Maine1615<5
Montana1414<5
Delaware1212<5
Vermont1010<5
North Dakota66<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.