Home / Email lists / Auto parts store

Auto parts store email list

16,302 US businesses listed on Google Maps as auto parts store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

16,302Businesses
5,218With email (32%)
15,816With phone (97%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
NAPA Auto Parts - Truck and Trailer PartsBakersfield, CA(661) 377-0212accessories@napaonline.comnapaonline.com
AutoZone Auto PartsRockdale, TX(737) 375-6537community.moderator@autozone.comautozone.com
AutoZone Auto PartsMiami, FL(305) 382-7458community.moderator@autozone.comautozone.com
Toyota, Honda, Lexus & BMW Fuel Injectors.Phoenix, AZ(602) 584-8132primevalueparts@gmail.comfuelinjectorsdepot.com
LKQMaple Heights, OH(312) 621-1950info@lkqcorp.comlkqcorp.com
NAPA Auto PartsCharlotte, NC(704) 523-8446accessories@napaonline.comnapaonline.com
AutoZone Auto PartsEvans Mills, NY(315) 629-4371community.moderator@autozone.comautozone.com
AutoZone Auto PartsAurora, CO(303) 537-6086community.moderator@autozone.comautozone.com
AutoZone Auto PartsMemphis, TN(901) 357-0395community.moderator@autozone.comautozone.com
NAPA Auto PartsChicago, IL(773) 745-7600accessories@napaonline.comnapaonline.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name16,302100%
Google Maps category16,302100%
Street address16,14199%
City, state, ZIP16,302100%
Phone15,81697%
Website14,08486%
Email5,21832%
Google rating15,50695%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com4,56187%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com4258%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com2324%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,3072,220741
Texas1,7881,735546
Florida1,4411,390439
Arizona545524195
Ohio503489162
North Carolina466459153
New York362341119
Colorado356350125
Tennessee32931997
Illinois29428998
Virginia28927886
Louisiana28727587
Georgia28227975
Michigan27427078
Oklahoma26124782
Washington24424076
Pennsylvania23022676
Missouri22721970
Alabama21120257
Indiana21120667
Nevada19819783
Wisconsin19418844
Utah18518264
New Jersey16616249
Kansas16516049
Oregon15715160
Maryland14414031
New Mexico13813451
Kentucky13313038
South Carolina12211940
Minnesota11711542
Nebraska969533
Iowa918826
Arkansas878727
Massachusetts807720
Idaho696926
Alaska626026
Connecticut474712
Mississippi464513
South Dakota404011
Hawaii31307
New Hampshire27267
Maine23238
North Dakota222213
Rhode Island17178
West Virginia17178
Montana151513
District of Columbia1412<5
Wyoming10109
Vermont996
Delaware<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX223
Miami, FL209
Phoenix, AZ170
San Antonio, TX167
Dallas, TX159
Los Angeles, CA148
Chicago, IL145
Jacksonville, FL135
Orlando, FL118
Indianapolis, IN116
Tampa, FL115
Las Vegas, NV110
Memphis, TN106
El Paso, TX105
Columbus, OH104

Questions

What is in the auto parts store email list?

One CSV with 16,302 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 5,218 rows have an email address and 15,816 have a phone number.

How many auto parts store businesses in the US have an email address?

5,218 of the 16,302 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,307 businesses, 741 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Auto parts store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Used auto parts store1,648130$99
Auto repair shops134,35716,147$295
Insurance agents95,88210,247$295
Auto glass shop7,980964$195
Auto glass repair service2,718278$99
Auto window tinting service1,978323$99
Auto broker1,769213$99
Auto wrecker1,319109$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.