Home / Email lists / Auto glass shop

Auto glass shop email list

7,980 US businesses listed on Google Maps as auto glass shop, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

7,980Businesses
964With email (12%)
7,826With phone (98%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
McHenry Auto GlassModesto, CA(209) 578-1100mchenryautoglass1@yahoo.commchenryautoglass.com
Deluxe Collision & Custom PaintEl Paso, TX(915) 219-6378deluxecollisioncustompaint@gmail.comdeluxecollisioncustompaintllc.com
Glass America of Brandon - Auto Glass & Windshield ReplacementBrandon, FL(813) 683-8790ehartford33@glassusa.comglassusa.com
High Vision Auto Glass LLCMesa, AZ(480) 993-9338highvisionautoglass@gmail.comhighvisionautoglass.com
Speedy GlassEnglewood, CO(303) 635-6863br9651@speedyglass.comspeedyglass.com
Alliance Auto GlassCentereach, NY(631) 676-2312vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
C and C Auto GlassLa Center, WA(541) 340-0900vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Auto Glass Autoshyba, LLCCleveland, OH(216) 480-1734autoshyballc@gmail.comautoglassautoshyballc.com
Auto Glass FittersVirginia Beach, VA(757) 271-4666jesser@autoglassfitters.comautoglassfitters.com
Auto Glass Jireh LLCBaton Rouge, LA(225) 431-0847autoglassjireh@gmail.comautoglassjireh.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name7,980100%
Google Maps category7,980100%
Street address7,980100%
City, state, ZIP7,980100%
Phone7,82698%
Website5,79473%
Email96412%
Google rating7,35492%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com20121%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com34836%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com41543%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,5141,479278
Texas979956125
Florida65363582
Arizona52351587
Colorado26325733
New York25624913
Washington15515120
Ohio15415019
Virginia15215217
Louisiana15114621
North Carolina13813721
Nevada1371337
Illinois13012922
Georgia1241227
Tennessee12111814
Oregon11911921
Michigan11711718
New Jersey117114<5
Utah11511318
Maryland108107<5
Oklahoma10610318
Pennsylvania1041025
Missouri87868
New Mexico858410
Minnesota73737
Wisconsin7272<5
Alabama7069<5
South Carolina69686
Massachusetts6260<5
Kansas6058<5
Idaho52528
Indiana47475
Kentucky44435
Nebraska3636<5
Iowa2929<5
Connecticut2525<5
Alaska2321<5
Arkansas2020<5
Hawaii1917<5
Mississippi1918<5
New Hampshire1919<5
District of Columbia1616<5
South Dakota1212<5
Rhode Island1010<5
Vermont55<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX182
Phoenix, AZ143
San Antonio, TX119
Las Vegas, NV81
Los Angeles, CA80
Mesa, AZ73
Tampa, FL72
Orlando, FL65
Albuquerque, NM64
San Diego, CA62
Sacramento, CA62
Denver, CO60
Austin, TX58
Chicago, IL54
Dallas, TX54

Questions

What is in the auto glass shop email list?

One CSV with 7,980 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 964 rows have an email address and 7,826 have a phone number.

How many auto glass shop businesses in the US have an email address?

964 of the 7,980 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,514 businesses, 278 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Auto glass shop, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Auto glass repair service2,718278$99
Auto repair shops134,35716,147$295
Insurance agents95,88210,247$295
Auto parts store16,3025,218$195
Glass repair service4,051855$99
Glass & mirror shop2,592541$99
Auto window tinting service1,978323$99
Auto broker1,769213$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.