Home / Email lists / Women's clothing store

Women's clothing store email list

7,224 US businesses listed on Google Maps as women's clothing store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

7,224Businesses
2,314With email (32%)
6,691With phone (93%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
April Blooms BoutiquePasadena, CA(626) 248-7816hello@aprilblooms.comaprilblooms.com
LOFT OutletAllen, TX(972) 678-4571loftsouthshore@loft.comloft.com
MadragJacksonville, FL(904) 386-2163comments@madrag.commadrag.com
Camomille BrooklynBrooklyn, NY(347) 663-2338info@boutiquecamomille.comboutiquecamomille.com
The Boho DepotWinston-Salem, NC(336) 546-7377support@thebohodepot.comthebohodepot.com
Pink DoorMemphis, TN(901) 682-2107pinkdoormemphis@gmail.comthepinkdoormemphis.com
Consigning WomenDunwoody, GA(770) 394-1600consigningwomenatlanta@gmail.comconsigningwomenatlanta.com
Charlesie's Apparel & AccessoriesColumbus, OH(614) 268-8299charlesie@charlesies.comcharlesies.com
The Posh RevivalPhoenix, AZ(602) 851-6136vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Savage Roots BoutiqueBossier City, LA(318) 459-7591email@shopsavageroots.comshopsavageroots.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name7,224100%
Google Maps category7,224100%
Street address6,92096%
City, state, ZIP7,224100%
Phone6,69193%
Website5,89682%
Email2,31432%
Google rating6,62292%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com83536%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com82436%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com65528%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California963885315
Texas867821301
Florida763735268
New York32829783
North Carolina26725282
Tennessee251236104
Georgia24422594
Ohio22420561
Arizona20118768
Louisiana18917769
Illinois17917168
Colorado14112958
Michigan12511931
Alabama12412145
Pennsylvania12411036
Virginia12312047
New Jersey10610332
Oklahoma1049932
Washington999250
Missouri928830
South Carolina929241
Nevada807925
Oregon787234
Indiana717120
Maryland716927
Wisconsin686317
Massachusetts646026
Kansas625713
Utah565425
Minnesota545116
Kentucky484710
Arkansas464415
Nebraska373410
New Mexico36338
District of Columbia35298
Hawaii302812
Iowa29286
Idaho242310
South Dakota2119<5
Connecticut15157
Alaska10106
Rhode Island10105
Mississippi<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY157
Los Angeles, CA142
Houston, TX139
Atlanta, GA131
Miami, FL130
Chicago, IL122
Dallas, TX121
Brooklyn, NY83
Nashville, TN79
Charlotte, NC77
Philadelphia, PA75
San Antonio, TX70
Austin, TX68
Memphis, TN62
Raleigh, NC59

Questions

What is in the women's clothing store email list?

One CSV with 7,224 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,314 rows have an email address and 6,691 have a phone number.

How many women's clothing store businesses in the US have an email address?

2,314 of the 7,224 businesses in this list. California has the most: 963 businesses, 315 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Women's clothing store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Clothing store26,5115,336$295
Children's clothing store8,1992,020$195
Men's clothing store6,2311,655$195
Clothing alteration service4,323511$99
Women's health clinic2,635762$99
Vintage clothing store1,936551$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.