Home / Email lists / Children's clothing store

Children's clothing store email list

8,199 US businesses listed on Google Maps as children's clothing store, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

8,199Businesses
2,020With email (25%)
7,783With phone (95%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
West of Camden - Street Meets Beach BoutiqueHuntington Beach, CA(949) 274-6739wofc@westofcamden.comwestofcamden.com
The Children's PlaceStafford, TX(281) 313-3365strategic_partnerships@childrensplace.comchildrensplace.com
Bebe Baby Boutique and Liz's Fashion ExperienceWinter Park, FL(407) 628-1680vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Le Petit KidsNew York, NY(212) 884-1447admin@lepetitkids.comlepetitkids.com
BelkRaleigh, NC(919) 782-7010belk_customer_care@belk.combelk.com
BurlingtonPeoria, AZ(602) 805-0274posted@burlington.comburlington.com
lumilaneColumbus, GA(706) 662-2223hello@lumilane.comlumilane.com
Only in ClevCleveland, OH(440) 315-0357blynch@onlyinclev.comonlyinclev.com
Dillard'sCollierville, TN(901) 850-2229nancy.brown@dillards.comdillards.com
Joy & Chaos/PsychobabyChicago, IL(773) 772-2815hello@joyandchaosshop.comjoyandchaosshop.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name8,199100%
Google Maps category8,199100%
Street address8,10499%
City, state, ZIP8,199100%
Phone7,78395%
Website7,11587%
Email2,02025%
Google rating7,34790%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,52976%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com30415%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com1879%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,3311,258322
Texas1,033998308
Florida908878216
New York44941790
North Carolina32731196
Arizona27125277
Georgia24422857
Ohio24423549
Tennessee22321554
Illinois19918535
Louisiana19518656
Nevada17817251
Virginia16716050
Pennsylvania16214940
Washington16215443
Colorado14714134
Alabama13412832
Michigan13413321
New Jersey12512029
Massachusetts10410030
Oklahoma10410031
Missouri10310028
Maryland989424
Oregon988821
Utah969129
Indiana868416
Wisconsin817518
South Carolina696617
Kansas686515
Kentucky626113
Minnesota545112
Arkansas47459
Iowa454212
New Mexico454415
Idaho33328
Hawaii322912
Nebraska32305
Connecticut31307
District of Columbia2119<5
Rhode Island1515<5
South Dakota14145
Alaska1311<5
Mississippi1010<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Los Angeles, CA164
Houston, TX151
New York, NY142
Brooklyn, NY133
Las Vegas, NV125
Miami, FL121
Chicago, IL112
San Antonio, TX109
Atlanta, GA93
Charlotte, NC83
Dallas, TX80
Orlando, FL79
Jacksonville, FL79
Philadelphia, PA72
Austin, TX67

Questions

What is in the children's clothing store email list?

One CSV with 8,199 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 2,020 rows have an email address and 7,783 have a phone number.

How many children's clothing store businesses in the US have an email address?

2,020 of the 8,199 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,331 businesses, 322 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Children's clothing store, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Clothing store26,5115,336$295
Women's clothing store7,2242,314$195
Men's clothing store6,2311,655$195
Clothing alteration service4,323511$99
Vintage clothing store1,936551$99
Children's camp1,359159$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.