Home / Email lists / Real estate developer

Real estate developer email list

16,307 US businesses listed on Google Maps as real estate developer, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

16,307Businesses
1,018With email (6%)
15,138With phone (93%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Avenida Partners, LLCNewport Beach, CA(949) 734-7810rmay@avenidapartners.comavenidapartners.com
Magic City Innovation DistrictMiami, FL(305) 571-9991hello@magiccitydistrict.commagiccitydistrict.com
EDENS - DallasDallas, TX(214) 691-2300hr@edens.comedens.com
Prestige Properties & DevelopmentNew York, NY(212) 944-0444info@prestige-nyc.comprestige-nyc.com
THE HOME OWNERSHIP CENTER/COVINGTON AND SHAW, LLCClinton, NC(910) 592-9900homeownershipnc@gmail.comhomeownershipnc.com
EB-5 Visa InvestorsCleveland, OH(216) 250-1194info@eb5visainvestors.comeb5visainvestors.com
Rise PartnersChattanooga, TN(423) 654-7104info@risepartners.netrisepartners.net
Everlasting LandPhoenix, AZ(602) 456-1499info@everlastingland.comeverlastingland.com
Judd Roth Real Estate Development, Inc.Allentown, PA(610) 703-2491judd@jkrred.comjkrred.com
TIllman Redevelopment, LLCSpringfield, MO(417) 872-7468info@tillmanredevelopment.comtillmanredevelopment.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name16,307100%
Google Maps category16,307100%
Street address14,05586%
City, state, ZIP16,307100%
Phone15,13893%
Website11,12468%
Email1,0186%
Google rating8,65153%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com36336%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com55855%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com9710%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California656602132
Florida28126666
Texas27125562
New York16516024
North Carolina11210523
Ohio938713
Tennessee868013
Arizona857916
Pennsylvania68618
Missouri676410
Illinois66639
New Jersey635815
Georgia605813
Louisiana51508
Colorado50469
District of Columbia4544<5
Wisconsin3936<5
Maryland37357
Kansas3434<5
Massachusetts34326
Washington34328
Minnesota32286
Oklahoma32305
Utah32295
Michigan30285
Indiana2928<5
Virginia2927<5
South Carolina2828<5
Kentucky2524<5
Oregon2523<5
Alabama2221<5
Nebraska1918<5
New Mexico1717<5
Iowa1616<5
Nevada1312<5
Connecticut99<5
Arkansas77<5
Hawaii77<5
Rhode Island77<5
Idaho<5<5<5
South Dakota<5<5<5
Alaska<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
San Francisco, CA89
Dallas, TX87
Miami, FL78
Los Angeles, CA58
New York, NY57
Chicago, IL53
Washington, DC45
Houston, TX44
Charlotte, NC43
Nashville, TN43
Philadelphia, PA33
San Jose, CA31
Brooklyn, NY31
New Orleans, LA30
St. Louis, MO28

Questions

What is in the real estate developer email list?

One CSV with 16,307 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,018 rows have an email address and 15,138 have a phone number.

How many real estate developer businesses in the US have an email address?

1,018 of the 16,307 businesses in this list. California has the most: 656 businesses, 132 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Real estate developer, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Realtors187,64824,309$295
Real estate appraiser7,065344$195
Real estate attorney2,219396$99
Real estate rental agency2,108270$99
Lawyers100,03315,117$295
Estate liquidator1,353179$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.