Home / Pricing / Lawyers email list

Lawyers email list

100,033 US businesses: 98,414 with phone, 79,093 with website, 17,549 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Attorney, Law firm, Personal injury attorney, Legal services, Estate planning attorney, Criminal justice attorney, Family law attorney.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California14,39914,1812,940
Texas10,46510,2971,987
Florida9,4959,3842,250
New York3,9813,879812
Arizona2,8902,849438
North Carolina2,8792,843510
Ohio2,6292,604398
Washington2,3382,318510
Colorado2,2972,269380
Tennessee2,2892,251372
Georgia2,2362,207479
Illinois2,0852,049382
Louisiana1,9521,933316
Missouri1,9261,904307
Oklahoma1,8561,827304
Pennsylvania1,5141,486257
Virginia1,5001,486229
New Jersey1,3501,323270
Oregon1,3421,324277
Massachusetts1,3091,295252
Nevada1,2811,264186
Michigan1,2481,235278
Alabama1,1511,137141
Minnesota1,0671,054252
District of Columbia1,0581,041247
Wisconsin1,0531,041144
Utah1,0421,029226
Indiana920908158
Maryland899890173
South Carolina846842155
New Mexico796784102
Kansas79278090
Kentucky67866878
Iowa53452755
Nebraska45745164
Idaho39538672
Arkansas37937547
Connecticut31230486
Hawaii29629329
Alaska25425131
Rhode Island19018929
South Dakota18017925
Mississippi252514
Delaware1413<5
West Virginia1010<5
Maine66<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
New Hampshire<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Wyoming<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.