Home / Email lists / Orthopedic surgeon

Orthopedic surgeon email list

29,259 US businesses listed on Google Maps as orthopedic surgeon, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

29,259Businesses
6,126With email (21%)
28,561With phone (98%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Kamil Erfanian, MDBakersfield, CA(661) 328-5565dpoirier@scoi.comscoi.com
Bonnie P. Gregory, M.D.Sugar Land, TX(713) 486-7500drbonniegregory@gmail.combonniegregorymd.com
Baptist Health Orthopedics | Boca Raton (Cooperman Pavilion)Boca Raton, FL(833) 556-6764smhvolunteerservices@baptisthealth.netbaptisthealth.net
Zachary T Zmich, MDHenrietta, NY(585) 723-7600diversity@rochesterregional.orgrochesterregional.org
Brandon Jonard, MDCleveland, OH(216) 844-7200languagepolicy@uhhospitals.orguhhospitals.org
Yates Dunaway III, MDCharlotte, NC(704) 323-2564ocinfo@orthocarolina.comorthocarolina.com
Mary Kate Thayer, MDBellevue, WA(425) 392-3030info@posm.composm.com
HonorHealth Orthopedics - SurpriseSurprise, AZ(480) 534-4543aleite@honorhealth.comhonorhealth.com
Intermountain Health Lutheran Clinic - Orthopedic TraumaArvada, CO(303) 265-5280web@intermountainhealthcare.orgintermountainhealthcare.org
Charles Lupo, MDWarrenville, IL(630) 225-2663kflesch@nm.orgnm.org

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name29,259100%
Google Maps category29,259100%
Street address29,198100%
City, state, ZIP29,259100%
Phone28,56198%
Website22,52477%
Email6,12621%
Google rating20,79471%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com4,96681%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com64511%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com5158%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California4,5804,447728
Texas2,7482,672448
Florida2,3302,290536
New York1,6091,583338
Ohio1,4341,418612
North Carolina1,2151,198669
Washington898875236
Arizona868845126
Colorado808784170
Illinois800785273
Pennsylvania782771141
Tennessee75773870
Georgia68067895
Virginia508499155
Oklahoma507482113
Louisiana48948083
Missouri48747990
Wisconsin487480116
New Jersey455440122
Indiana42241430
Maryland42141344
Oregon41741154
Michigan41140138
Massachusetts382376107
Minnesota37637118
South Carolina36536048
Kentucky35133065
Nevada34533872
Alabama32331514
Kansas28527730
Utah27427044
Nebraska25124853
Idaho20520246
Iowa18718456
District of Columbia1671598
Arkansas16216222
Connecticut16215720
New Mexico14313917
Hawaii969422
South Dakota828217
Rhode Island817316
Alaska67606
Mississippi56567
New Hampshire21216
Wyoming1111<5
North Dakota888
West Virginia88<5
Montana77<5
Maine<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
Delaware<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY808
Los Angeles, CA453
Chicago, IL416
Philadelphia, PA331
Houston, TX326
Seattle, WA319
San Diego, CA312
San Antonio, TX310
Dallas, TX308
San Francisco, CA295
Louisville, KY293
Cincinnati, OH283
Charlotte, NC276
Oklahoma City, OK265
Pittsburgh, PA252

Questions

What is in the orthopedic surgeon email list?

One CSV with 29,259 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 6,126 rows have an email address and 28,561 have a phone number.

How many orthopedic surgeon businesses in the US have an email address?

6,126 of the 29,259 businesses in this list. California has the most: 4,580 businesses, 728 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Orthopedic surgeon, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Dentists105,25514,525$295
Plastic surgeon9,3603,089$195
Surgeon5,4901,433$195
Orthopedic clinic4,1291,050$99
Lasik surgeon2,2861,052$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.