Home / Email lists / Church of the Nazarene

Church of the Nazarene email list

3,060 US businesses listed on Google Maps as church of the nazarene, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

3,060Businesses
376With email (12%)
2,734With phone (89%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Maywood Church of the NazareneMaywood, CA(323) 560-1558vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Rush Community Church of the NazareneUhrichsville, OH(740) 254-9234pastorbrett@rushnaz.orgrushnaz.org
The Mission Church of the NazareneHammond, IN(219) 852-4067vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Henderson Church Of-NazareneHenderson, TX(903) 657-4362revchadt@yahoo.comhendersonnaz.org
Church For The ONE SportsLakeland, FL(863) 647-3518info@churchforthe.onechurchforthe.one
Georgetown Church of the NazareneGeorgetown, IL(217) 662-8156gtownnazareneil@gmail.comgeorgetownnazarene.church
St. Johns Church of the NazareneSt Johns, MI(989) 224-4868church@sjnaz.orgsjnaz.org
YUKON FIRST CHURCH OF NAZARENEYukon, OK(405) 354-4822office.yfcn@gmail.comyukonfirst.com
Church of the NazareneCarthage, MO(417) 358-4265jakes@carthage.churchcarthage.church
Portland Nazarene ChurchPortland, TN(615) 325-4805patrick@portlandnazarene.comportlandnazarene.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name3,060100%
Google Maps category3,060100%
Street address3,060100%
City, state, ZIP3,060100%
Phone2,73489%
Website1,89762%
Email37612%
Google rating2,84493%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com8222%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com10628%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com18850%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California22820029
Ohio21619929
Indiana19517232
Texas17815815
Florida14212211
Illinois13011715
Michigan12511625
Oklahoma12511518
Missouri11711021
Tennessee1049915
Kansas98909
Pennsylvania98935
Washington908714
West Virginia77658
Arkansas746111
Alabama7150<5
New York6457<5
Georgia61525
Kentucky605210
Oregon585612
Arizona57449
Virginia57465
South Carolina4645<5
Iowa4336<5
Idaho4343<5
Maryland4137<5
Maine37369
Colorado3634<5
North Carolina36358
Massachusetts3332<5
Louisiana3225<5
New Mexico2925<5
Wisconsin26235
Mississippi2416<5
New Jersey2424<5
Alaska2121<5
Minnesota2016<5
Nebraska2016<5
North Dakota1818<5
Montana1616<5
Hawaii1111<5
Nevada87<5
Connecticut76<5
Delaware75<5
South Dakota75<5
New Hampshire66<5
Wyoming66<5
Utah5<5<5
Rhode Island<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5
District of Columbia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Charleston, WV13
Los Angeles, CA12
Indianapolis, IN12
Oklahoma City, OK12
Miami, FL11
Kansas City, MO9
Brooklyn, NY9
Nashville, TN9
Phoenix, AZ8
Orlando, FL8
Nampa, ID8
Wichita, KS8
Dayton, OH8
Cincinnati, OH8
Houston, TX8

Questions

What is in the church of the nazarene email list?

One CSV with 3,060 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 376 rows have an email address and 2,734 have a phone number.

How many church of the nazarene businesses in the US have an email address?

376 of the 3,060 businesses in this list. California has the most: 228 businesses, 29 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Church of the Nazarene, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Churches410,15235,989$295
Assemblies of God church4,624614$99
Apostolic church2,585314$99
Protestant church2,309212$99
United Church of Christ2,016392$99
Orthodox church1,514143$99
Mennonite church1,158117$99
Reformed church1,145171$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.