Home / Email lists / Assemblies of God church

Assemblies of God church email list

4,624 US businesses listed on Google Maps as assemblies of god church, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

4,624Businesses
614With email (13%)
4,103With phone (89%)
$99One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Glad Tidings Church - ManorManor, TX(512) 459-5481info@gladtidings.orggladtidings.org
People's Church San Diego Assemblies of GodSan Diego, CA(619) 264-5825info@peopleschurchsd.orgpeopleschurchsd.org
Wise Mill Assembly of GodElba, AL(334) 897-3520vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Faith Church OrlandoOrlando, FL(407) 275-8790kids@faithchurchorlando.comfaithchurchorlando.com
Crosspoint Assembly of GodWaynesburg, PA(724) 242-7700bill@crosspointaog.comcrosspointaog.com
Claremore Assembly of GodClaremore, OK(918) 341-0771jon@cagok.orgcagok.org
Faith Assembly of GodTucson, AZ(520) 258-3964admin@worldagfellowship.orgworldagfellowship.org
Indian Assembly of GodYonkers, NY(914) 423-9866info@yiag.orgyiag.org
United Church Assemblies of GodLawrenceburg, TN(931) 762-8175office@unitedchurch.comunitedchurch.com
La Iglesia WestbankMarrero, LA(504) 252-7046vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name4,624100%
Google Maps category4,624100%
Street address4,624100%
City, state, ZIP4,624100%
Phone4,10389%
Website3,19169%
Email61413%
Google rating4,32694%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com11719%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com21535%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com28246%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Texas56050479
California35131441
Alabama24116913
Florida20219038
Pennsylvania19318026
Oklahoma18615918
Arizona18016225
New York16314610
Tennessee14312813
Louisiana13410810
Missouri13412619
Arkansas106908
New Jersey106978
Illinois1059316
Michigan949116
Washington878311
Minnesota817218
Ohio807910
North Carolina79736
Oregon777319
Virginia73697
Indiana706412
Kansas68639
Alaska645311
Colorado645612
Montana645020
Nebraska635720
Georgia625711
Wisconsin616010
North Dakota494010
Iowa48447
Massachusetts4843<5
Hawaii4436<5
Mississippi43336
Maine40387
New Mexico39345
South Dakota38357
Kentucky3734<5
Wyoming353111
Idaho3129<5
Nevada3029<5
West Virginia2826<5
New Hampshire27267
Utah2623<5
Maryland2522<5
Rhode Island2418<5
Connecticut1816<5
Delaware1614<5
South Carolina1612<5
Vermont1615<5
District of Columbia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX25
Dallas, TX23
Tucson, AZ22
Phoenix, AZ20
San Antonio, TX18
Fresno, CA16
Fort Worth, TX15
San Diego, CA13
Philadelphia, PA13
Anchorage, AK12
Orlando, FL12
Las Vegas, NV12
Laredo, TX12
Jacksonville, FL11
Newark, NJ11

Questions

What is in the assemblies of god church email list?

One CSV with 4,624 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 614 rows have an email address and 4,103 have a phone number.

How many assemblies of god church businesses in the US have an email address?

614 of the 4,624 businesses in this list. Texas has the most: 560 businesses, 79 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Assemblies of God church, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $99 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Churches410,15235,989$295
Church of the Nazarene3,060376$99
Apostolic church2,585314$99
Protestant church2,309212$99
United Church of Christ2,016392$99
Orthodox church1,514143$99
Mennonite church1,158117$99
Reformed church1,145171$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.