Home / Pricing / Churches email list

Churches email list

410,152 US businesses: 315,892 with phone, 221,629 with website, 39,605 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Church, Baptist church, Catholic church, Christian church, Methodist church, United Methodist church, Lutheran church, Presbyterian church, Church of Christ, Non-denominational church, Evangelical church, Pentecostal church, Episcopal church, Seventh-day Adventist church.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
Texas32,12125,0303,434
California23,85519,8502,514
Florida20,39416,9111,949
North Carolina19,40814,8891,719
Georgia17,94412,8531,211
Pennsylvania15,38812,9391,423
Ohio15,05112,2601,681
New York14,58212,327982
Alabama13,9388,648825
Tennessee13,6659,5121,439
Virginia12,7749,8011,051
Illinois12,51510,2951,518
South Carolina10,6368,005874
Michigan10,2128,9431,355
Missouri10,1597,5551,256
Indiana9,3237,4851,191
Kentucky9,1755,921805
Mississippi8,8735,441466
Louisiana8,4976,413502
Arkansas7,8145,094565
Oklahoma7,4655,436795
New Jersey7,0586,153561
Maryland6,9865,795551
Wisconsin6,2575,3841,156
Minnesota5,9815,1291,133
Washington5,6514,952641
West Virginia5,2832,948381
Iowa4,7903,925604
Kansas4,7243,969683
Arizona4,4843,743608
Massachusetts4,3423,683403
Colorado4,2543,671649
Oregon3,5173,072549
Connecticut2,9262,484220
Nebraska2,7602,262458
Utah2,7062,451162
New Mexico2,5021,802247
Idaho1,8431,595205
Montana1,5461,220167
South Dakota1,5341,198261
Nevada1,4361,238205
Maine1,4061,195187
North Dakota1,3241,063119
Delaware1,2351,014108
Hawaii1,02387579
New Hampshire1,015844122
Alaska932809102
Rhode Island823675100
Wyoming800715162
District of Columbia646574139
Vermont61550843

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.