Home / Email lists / Apartment rental agency

Apartment rental agency email list

12,772 US businesses listed on Google Maps as apartment rental agency, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

12,772Businesses
1,040With email (8%)
12,548With phone (98%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Alta WaverlyOakland, CA(833) 508-1582live@altawaverly.comaltawaverly.com
McKenzie DrakeHouston, TX(713) 882-5222info@mckenziedrake.commckenziedrake.com
Upland ParkMiami, FL(786) 981-1267leasing@uplandparkapts.comuplandparkapts.com
Camden Carolinian ApartmentsRaleigh, NC(919) 351-6471info@camdenliving.comcamdenliving.com
Camden San Paloma ApartmentsScottsdale, AZ(480) 745-2169info@camdenliving.comcamdenliving.com
ArrivéSeattle, WA(888) 924-2512live@arriveseattle.comarriveseattle.com
Camden Denver West ApartmentsGolden, CO(720) 594-3548info@camdenliving.comcamdenliving.com
SharedEasy | Brooklyn HomeBrooklyn, NY(716) 452-9790help@sharedeasy.clubsharedeasy.club
Skyline WestAtlanta, GA(855) 305-4570jondoe@gmail.comskylinewestapts.com
Mike Ferris Properties, Inc.Grove City, OH(614) 221-7368manager.mfpi@yahoo.commikeferrisproperties.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name12,772100%
Google Maps category12,772100%
Street address12,61199%
City, state, ZIP12,772100%
Phone12,54898%
Website11,94694%
Email1,0408%
Google rating12,32997%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com40939%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com41540%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com21621%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,6201,579119
Texas1,5461,525168
Florida86685492
North Carolina65565156
Arizona44344039
Washington42742616
Colorado40340142
New York39137245
Georgia37937327
Ohio29428944
Illinois26926238
Virginia2542529
Massachusetts21921612
Tennessee21120618
Pennsylvania18618214
Minnesota17117022
District of Columbia1701698
Nevada160159<5
New Jersey1591549
Maryland1571555
Michigan15415315
Oregon1471468
Nebraska134132<5
Louisiana131131<5
Utah1311317
Indiana12912711
Missouri1191188
South Carolina1161159
Alabama1121117
Wisconsin10410011
New Mexico94929
Kansas7270<5
Oklahoma6665<5
Connecticut5858<5
Kentucky51505
Iowa3939<5
Arkansas3535<5
Idaho2626<5
Alaska1010<5
Hawaii1010<5
North Dakota99<5
Rhode Island98<5
South Dakota98<5
New Hampshire55<5
Delaware<5<5<5
Mississippi<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Montana<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX296
Charlotte, NC231
Los Angeles, CA227
Austin, TX220
Dallas, TX192
Chicago, IL183
Atlanta, GA177
New York, NY173
Seattle, WA172
Washington, DC170
Phoenix, AZ156
San Antonio, TX156
Denver, CO148
San Diego, CA125
Raleigh, NC117

Questions

What is in the apartment rental agency email list?

One CSV with 12,772 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 1,040 rows have an email address and 12,548 have a phone number.

How many apartment rental agency businesses in the US have an email address?

1,040 of the 12,772 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,620 businesses, 119 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Apartment rental agency, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Car rental agency13,3342,977$195
Party equipment rental service13,300900$195
Truck rental agency12,7589,797$195
Vacation home rental agency8,255812$195
Equipment rental agency7,9031,883$195
Dumpster rental service5,727933$195
Trailer rental service4,3201,686$99
Real estate rental agency2,108270$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.