Home / Email lists / Shipping service

Shipping service email list

21,154 US businesses listed on Google Maps as shipping service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

21,154Businesses
720With email (3%)
14,657With phone (69%)
$195One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Miranda Envios Santa MariaSanta Maria, CA(805) 623-5869vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Superior SolutionsWebster, NY(585) 872-2170supsol@aol.comsupsol.us
Post N Parcel (PNP)Houston, TX(713) 961-9696pnp77027@gmail.compnpboxes.com
Vacuba HialeahHialeah, FL(786) 475-6410contact@vacuba.comvacuba.com
Berlin PackagingSecaucus, NJ(201) 947-7744cs.bunnik@berlinpackaging.comberlinpackaging.com
FedEx GroundRock Island, IL(800) 463-3339cssocialmedia@fedex.comfedex.com
Forward Air, IncJonesboro, GA(800) 726-6654safetygeneralist@forwardair.comforwardair.com
A & L Horse TransportNew Oxford, PA(717) 870-6919vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
GlobalboutiqueLawrence, MA(351) 667-9910vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Seahawk MailWilmington, NC(910) 962-3750alumni@uncw.eduuncw.edu

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name21,154100%
Google Maps category21,154100%
Street address19,38092%
City, state, ZIP21,154100%
Phone14,65769%
Website15,74274%
Email7203%
Google rating12,07557%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com35349%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com21029%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com15722%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California2,0741,396128
New York1,47367837
Texas1,30575145
Florida1,16196770
New Jersey70740616
Illinois64135426
Georgia46025411
Pennsylvania45423420
Massachusetts33017611
North Carolina29420017
Ohio29020013
Maryland2661649
Michigan2581837
Connecticut2241297
Arizona22113916
Indiana1921296
Tennessee16013910
Oregon1461338
Louisiana13411811
Colorado13312610
Missouri119957
South Carolina119976
Kentucky1179810
Minnesota1151027
Alabama10995<5
Nevada109606
Oklahoma90777
Kansas7364<5
Mississippi6454<5
Delaware6245<5
Iowa5851<5
Montana4943<5
Arkansas4641<5
New Hampshire4529<5
Alaska4440<5
Idaho4440<5
New Mexico4438<5
Hawaii4339<5
Nebraska4334<5
Rhode Island4325<5
Washington40375
Maine3030<5
Virginia2219<5
District of Columbia2018<5
South Dakota2019<5
Utah1514<5
North Dakota1412<5
Wisconsin119<5
West Virginia<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX337
Brooklyn, NY308
Miami, FL225
Chicago, IL202
New York, NY196
Los Angeles, CA193
Bronx, NY152
Philadelphia, PA125
Phoenix, AZ85
San Diego, CA81
Dallas, TX81
Las Vegas, NV68
Tampa, FL65
Orlando, FL65
Indianapolis, IN63

Questions

What is in the shipping service email list?

One CSV with 21,154 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 720 rows have an email address and 14,657 have a phone number.

How many shipping service businesses in the US have an email address?

720 of the 21,154 businesses in this list. California has the most: 2,074 businesses, 128 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Shipping service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $195 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Shipping and mailing service50,246590$295
Vehicle shipping agent3,960251$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.