Home / Email lists / Shipping and mailing service

Shipping and mailing service email list

50,246 US businesses listed on Google Maps as shipping and mailing service, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

50,246Businesses
590With email (1%)
47,243With phone (94%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Newport Beach Mailboxes, Shipping, Notary & LivescanNewport Beach, CA(949) 544-1616info@nbmailboxes.comnbmailboxes.com
Mail EasyLewisville, TX(214) 222-5546equipmentrecovery@uhaul.comuhaul.com
FedEx Authorized Shipping CenterCape Coral, FL(239) 257-3125info@executivesuitesofcapecoral.comexecutivesuitesofcapecoral.com
NYU Logistics and Distribution ServicesNew York, NY(212) 998-1010cd8@nyu.edunyu.edu
Allegheny Warehouse & DistributionPittsburgh, PA(412) 231-3340info@alleghenywarehouse.comalleghenywarehouse.com
FedEx OnSiteVilla Grove, IL(800) 463-3339cssocialmedia@fedex.comfedex.com
RXODurham, NC(800) 883-4593homedeliveryhelp@rxo.comrxo.com
The Postal ExpressUpper Arlington, OH(614) 300-8675info@thepostalexpress.comthepostalexpress.com
FedEx OnSiteMonticello, GA(800) 463-3339cssocialmedia@fedex.comfedex.com
Postal Connections of StevensvilleStevensville, MI(269) 556-0186info@postalconnections.compostalconnections.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name50,246100%
Google Maps category50,246100%
Street address50,126100%
City, state, ZIP50,246100%
Phone47,24394%
Website48,78297%
Email5901%
Google rating39,70379%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com35460%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com12822%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com10818%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California5,7815,42296
Texas4,6804,54462
Florida3,8193,63349
New York2,6162,48340
Pennsylvania1,8481,77315
Illinois1,8041,76512
North Carolina1,7451,69418
Ohio1,6071,51510
Georgia1,5371,5079
Michigan1,3961,34510
Tennessee1,3631,33710
New Jersey1,2631,22214
Arizona1,2391,13010
Alabama1,0421,021<5
Indiana1,0411,0148
Missouri9939658
Massachusetts9809235
South Carolina9599399
Colorado81876412
Maryland761720<5
Louisiana73671412
Minnesota736699<5
Kentucky6916747
Oklahoma6666438
Oregon60057711
Kansas5024835
Arkansas484471<5
Connecticut4664456
Nevada4564326
Iowa4504335
Mississippi431422<5
Nebraska302288<5
New Mexico2582535
Washington25022910
New Hampshire231229<5
Maine224216<5
Idaho2111995
Delaware161149<5
Rhode Island157153<5
Montana145140<5
South Dakota143142<5
Virginia140137<5
District of Columbia113111<5
North Dakota10096<5
Hawaii9086<5
Utah87815
Wisconsin8177<5
Alaska5453<5
West Virginia1818<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX415
Brooklyn, NY384
Chicago, IL304
Dallas, TX279
San Antonio, TX274
New York, NY271
Phoenix, AZ266
Las Vegas, NV248
San Francisco, CA245
Los Angeles, CA232
Philadelphia, PA217
Austin, TX209
San Diego, CA205
Miami, FL202
Tucson, AZ175

Questions

What is in the shipping and mailing service email list?

One CSV with 50,246 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 590 rows have an email address and 47,243 have a phone number.

How many shipping and mailing service businesses in the US have an email address?

590 of the 50,246 businesses in this list. California has the most: 5,781 businesses, 96 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Shipping and mailing service, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Shipping service21,154720$195
Mailing service10,50134$195
Vehicle shipping agent3,960251$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.