Home / Email lists / Nail salon

Nail salon email list

48,784 US businesses listed on Google Maps as nail salon, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

48,784Businesses
9,647With email (20%)
45,582With phone (93%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Serena NailsRialto, CA(909) 874-0125vetreriacasagrande@hotmail.comfacebook.com
Truly Pyour Natural Nail LoungeBrandon, FL(813) 753-2374trulypyournatualcare@gmail.comtrulypyournails.com
Luxor Nail BarSan Antonio, TX(210) 999-5159luxornailbarsa@gmail.comluxornailbarsa.com
Beautopia Nail BoutiqueNew York, NY(917) 300-8019nycbeautopia@gmail.combeautopianyc.com
Flare Beauty StudioCharlotte, NC(980) 505-9423gina.valentini@salonlofts.comsalonlofts.com
My NailsTucson, AZ(520) 354-2965davidlam686@gmail.commynailstucson.com
Nails-A-HolicParma, OH(216) 712-4567nails_a_holics@yahoo.comnailsaholic.com
Skyline Nails & Spa - Nail Salon in ColliervilleCollierville, TN(901) 457-7487julie111tran@gmail.comskylinecollierville.com
Pham Nail StudioChicago, IL(773) 569-9321phamnailstudio@gmail.comphamnailstudio.com
Carnegie Nail DesignSpokane, WA(509) 624-1621carnegienaildesign@hotmail.comcarnegienaildesign.com

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name48,784100%
Google Maps category48,784100%
Street address45,90494%
City, state, ZIP48,784100%
Phone45,58293%
Website28,96559%
Email9,64720%
Google rating43,23589%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com6236%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com97010%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com8,05483%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California8,1377,7341,352
Florida5,4765,135980
Texas5,2244,8931,189
New York2,2702,112482
North Carolina1,6751,546424
Arizona1,6281,530336
Ohio1,2091,102315
Tennessee1,0611,002291
Illinois1,0591,005256
Washington1,006937226
Colorado972907248
Georgia926897198
Virginia878830198
Nevada876826180
New Jersey83480498
Pennsylvania806757146
Louisiana794770122
Oklahoma626592129
Oregon581520166
Utah573499132
Michigan529491135
Indiana481448129
Wisconsin481436127
Missouri46443899
Maryland453438121
Alabama438421101
Massachusetts39337797
Kansas32229393
South Carolina28727075
Kentucky27125664
New Mexico25824645
Minnesota23821471
Idaho21119645
Iowa16715952
Nebraska15714747
Arkansas14914629
District of Columbia13913030
Connecticut12512119
Hawaii10310021
Alaska908519
South Dakota827230
Rhode Island424012
Mississippi20206
Delaware55<5
New Hampshire55<5
Montana<5<5<5
North Dakota<5<5<5
West Virginia<5<5<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
New York, NY812
Houston, TX773
Miami, FL755
Chicago, IL712
Brooklyn, NY598
Los Angeles, CA574
Las Vegas, NV534
San Antonio, TX527
Philadelphia, PA474
Charlotte, NC464
Orlando, FL454
Tampa, FL450
Dallas, TX409
Jacksonville, FL404
San Diego, CA384

Questions

What is in the nail salon email list?

One CSV with 48,784 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 9,647 rows have an email address and 45,582 have a phone number.

How many nail salon businesses in the US have an email address?

9,647 of the 48,784 businesses in this list. California has the most: 8,137 businesses, 1,352 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Nail salon, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
Hair salons188,90331,371$295
Tanning salon7,4041,954$195
Eyelash salon3,329826$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.