Home / Pricing / Hair salons email list

Hair salons email list

188,903 US businesses: 172,722 with phone, 113,220 with website, 47,440 with an email on file. CSV within 24 hours, $295 one-time.

Buy the email list, $295

Fields: business name, email, phone, website, category, street address, city, state, ZIP. Google Maps categories: Hair salon, Beauty salon, Barber shop, Hairdresser.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California28,45126,2466,548
Texas21,49019,6986,284
Florida18,17916,8295,064
New York7,3016,6351,747
North Carolina6,1265,6311,902
Arizona5,8535,3221,568
Ohio4,6744,1371,449
Georgia4,1563,8171,087
Colorado4,1383,7741,387
Illinois3,7993,4721,041
Tennessee3,5573,2081,021
Washington3,5473,2081,059
Virginia2,9072,654777
Pennsylvania2,8922,622690
New Jersey2,8322,626605
Nevada2,6402,446787
Louisiana2,3092,061527
Oregon2,2381,989718
Oklahoma2,2001,955585
Michigan2,1981,961610
Wisconsin2,0121,784616
Missouri1,9911,781573
Indiana1,9031,703559
Maryland1,8911,728535
Utah1,8001,625631
Alabama1,7791,601448
Massachusetts1,7741,648485
Minnesota1,3321,207520
Kansas1,2191,078378
Kentucky1,1391,015285
New Mexico1,1071,005283
South Carolina996905287
Idaho761685255
Iowa690603255
Arkansas663587155
Nebraska649580172
District of Columbia600558139
Hawaii40939183
Alaska398359128
Connecticut39637278
South Dakota23320168
Rhode Island20518950
Mississippi625919
Montana1414<5
West Virginia12125
New Hampshire1110<5
Delaware88<5
North Dakota88<5
Wyoming<5<5<5
Maine<5<5<5
Vermont<5<5<5

Source: ProfessionLens, October 2026. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026. With email: an address on file on that date.

Buy the email list, $295

Other email lists: all 46.