Home / Email lists / Kitchen remodeler

Kitchen remodeler email list

44,535 US businesses listed on Google Maps as kitchen remodeler, with address, phone, website, email and Google rating. Counted 28 October 2026.

44,535Businesses
5,286With email (12%)
43,484With phone (98%)
$295One CSV, all states
Download 25 free rows

Card payment on Stripe. The download opens right after payment.

Sample rows

BusinessCityPhoneEmailWebsite
Ronbow - Livermore ShowroomLivermore, CA(650) 399-3118contact@ronbow.comronbow.com
Somos Interiors - SieMatic, Pianca, & Plato Woodwork DealerDallas, TX(214) 577-4700jennifer@somosinteriors.comsomosinteriors.com
Wonder RenovationsPalm Bay, FL(321) 802-9100info@wonderroofing.comwonderroofing.com
Bezaleel Home RemodelingBrentwood, NY(631) 452-1545bezaleelhomeremodeling@gmail.combezaleelhomeremodeling.com
GreenFinn Group, LLCWoodfin, NC(828) 333-9912dgreen@greenfinngroup.comgreenfinngroup.com
Gateway Building Concepts LLCGap, PA(717) 256-1806dan@gatewaybuild.comgatewaybuild.com
Envision Construction Inc.North Canton, OH(330) 353-2158envision.greg@gmail.comenvisioncontractor.com
Saint Clair Kitchen & HomeMontclair, NJ(973) 762-9500info@saintclairhome.comsaintclairhome.com
Mart Design Co.Naperville, IL(630) 820-1439social@martdesignco.commartdesignco.com
Topvolk construction llcBellevue, WA(206) 591-1096info@topvolk.orgtopvolk.org

Fields

ColumnRows filledShare
Business name44,535100%
Google Maps category44,535100%
Street address24,03454%
City, state, ZIP44,535100%
Phone43,48498%
Website31,49171%
Email5,28612%
Google rating34,86578%

Email addresses

TypeExampleEmailsShare
Person at the business domainjane@clinic.com1,21423%
Role address at the business domaininfo@clinic.com1,63431%
Free mailclinic@gmail.com2,43846%

One address per business, taken from the business's own website.

By state

StateBusinessesWith phoneWith email
California1,2121,196291
Texas1,0391,026260
Florida833820213
New York579573129
North Carolina398392102
Pennsylvania388383121
Ohio35735081
New Jersey33633299
Illinois31330983
Washington30530193
Virginia26826357
Maryland25325073
Massachusetts22922476
Tennessee22922354
Michigan21521158
Georgia20720350
Arizona19419241
Indiana17917662
Wisconsin17417139
Minnesota17216953
Missouri16516246
Colorado16416333
Oregon16015634
Louisiana12512420
Oklahoma11411026
Utah11211043
Kansas10910919
Kentucky989733
South Carolina969330
Nevada787714
Nebraska595916
New Mexico56548
Iowa504914
Idaho505015
Connecticut41417
New Hampshire36368
Alabama35346
Mississippi28278
Hawaii26256
Arkansas24248
Maine21206
Rhode Island20207
West Virginia20207
South Dakota17176
Montana16167
District of Columbia1313<5
Alaska1010<5
Vermont99<5
North Dakota88<5
Delaware77<5
Wyoming77<5

Top cities

CityBusinesses
Houston, TX158
Chicago, IL117
Brooklyn, NY99
Tampa, FL88
New York, NY78
Charlotte, NC72
Miami, FL70
Orlando, FL68
San Antonio, TX68
Dallas, TX68
San Diego, CA63
San Jose, CA63
Austin, TX63
Philadelphia, PA61
Indianapolis, IN59

Questions

What is in the kitchen remodeler email list?

One CSV with 44,535 rows, one per business: name, Google Maps category, street address, city, state, ZIP, phone, website, email and Google rating. 5,286 rows have an email address and 43,484 have a phone number.

How many kitchen remodeler businesses in the US have an email address?

5,286 of the 44,535 businesses in this list. California has the most: 1,212 businesses, 291 with email.

Where does the data come from?

Google Maps listings in the category Kitchen remodeler, counted 28 October 2026. Email addresses come from each business's own website.

Can I see the data before buying?

Yes. The free sample has 25 complete rows from the largest states, in the same columns as the full file.

How do I get the file?

Pay $295 by card on Stripe. The download starts on the page you land on after payment. One CSV file that opens in Excel or Google Sheets.

Can I buy one state only?

The file covers every state in one CSV with a state column. Filter that column for a single state.

Download 25 free rows

Related email lists

ListBusinessesWith emailPrice
General contractors413,10151,895$295
Bathroom remodeler10,5731,296$195
Kitchen supply store1,210129$99

All 815 email lists

Source: ProfessionLens. Google Maps listings, counted 28 October 2026.